header 1
header 2
header 3

In Memoriam

If you become aware of any Classmate who has passed away, please let us know.  Please send information and obituaries to Rod Ellis or directly to Sherrie Paty Barber at   sherrieinfla@embarqmail.com

We may receive requests to "take down" postings of obituaries, biographies or commentary.  All requests will be immediately considered.  It is the policy of the Okemos Alumni Association regarding posting obituaries and biographies that we will quote and post only published sources for facts and circumstances.  OAA editors and administrators may add commentary for readability.   Classmate commentary will be reviewed by OAA editors for appropriateness.  Any classmate, relative or editor can request the removal of any material or commentary, except for the notice and year of death.  Any previously published material that has been requested removed from the OAA website, will be made available by separate request of alumni, teachers or administration of Okemos High School.  We will publish the requests for removing material so that other alumni will be aware of the request for privacy.

RDE, President 2-25-2019

 

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2020

Okezie Kemjika Aguwa
Okezie Kemjika Aguwa

(Class Of 2003)  

David Anderson
David Anderson

(Class Of 1999)  

Dennis Teel Avery
Dennis Teel Avery

(Class Of 1954)  

Sheila Bates (Fulger)
Sheila Bates (Fulger)

(Class Of 1958)  

Robert Thomas "Rob" Bowden
Robert Thomas "Rob" B…

(Class Of 1975)  

Gregg Andrew Clausen
Gregg Andrew Clausen

(Class Of 1987)  

Scott Paul Corey
Scott Paul Corey

(Class Of 1972)  

Thomas Fredrick "Tom" Curtis
Thomas Fredrick "Tom"…

(Class Of 1975)  

Robert Gene "Bob" Forsberg
Robert Gene "Bob" For…

(Class Of 1964)  

Douglas George Frakes
Douglas George Frakes

(Class Of 1972)  

John Grettenberger, Sr.
John Grettenberger, Sr.

(Class Of 1955)  

Beth Hopper (Smith)
Beth Hopper (Smith)

(Class Of 1972)  

Kurt Martyn
Kurt Martyn

(Class Of 1991)  

Terry Donovan Marzen
Terry Donovan Marzen

(Class Of 1959)  

Michael J. "Mike" Musser
Michael J. "Mike" Musser

(Class Of 1971)  

Travis T. Taylor
Travis T. Taylor

(Class Of 1993)  

John Whitmore
John Whitmore

(Class Of 1969)  

Kim Wilkins
Kim Wilkins

(Class Of 1957)  

2019

Laverne Worth Allen
Laverne Worth Allen

(Class Of 1953)  

Jeff Ashley
Jeff Ashley

(Class Of 1965)  

Douglas Lowell "Doug" Barnard
Douglas Lowell "Doug"…

(Class Of 1949)  

Joan Bruetsch (Baehre)
Joan Bruetsch (Baehre)

(Class Of 1977)  

Steve Butcher
Steve Butcher

(Class Of 1972)  

Marcia Corkrey (DeLind)
Marcia Corkrey (DeLind)

(Class Of 1963)  

Jean Guile (Ash)
Jean Guile (Ash)

(Class Of 1966)  

Brian Edward Lewis
Brian Edward Lewis

(Class Of 1981)  

Joan McKinley (Hughes)
Joan McKinley (Hughes)

(Class Of 1945)  

Pamela Merriner (Turpin)
Pamela Merriner (Turpin)

(Class Of 1990)  

Russell Olson
Russell Olson

(Class Of 1981)  

James William "Jim" Sawyer
James William "Jim" S…

(Class Of 1971)  

Ruby Schultz (Kelly)
Ruby Schultz (Kelly)

(Class Of 1947)  

Lisa Marie Schwartz (Locicero)
Lisa Marie Schwartz (Lo…)

(Class Of 1983)  

Sheila "Renee" Scott (Breslin)
Sheila "Renee" Scott (B…)

(Class Of 1943)  

Timonthy Taschner
Timonthy Taschner

(Class Of 1970)  

Carol Wagenvoord (Reynolds)
Carol Wagenvoord (Reynolds)

(Class Of 1964)  

Robert Dale Webb
Robert Dale Webb

(Class Of 1947)  

Peter William "Pete" Willingham
Peter William "Pete" …

(Class Of 1967)  

Shannon Yeager
Shannon Yeager

(Class Of 1987)  

2018

Eric Jay "Jay" Bailey
Eric Jay "Jay" Bailey

(Class Of 1979)  

Jean Marie Black (Britt)
Jean Marie Black (Britt)

(Class Of 1942)  

Christyl Ann "Chris" Boger (Burgoon)
Christyl Ann "Chris" …

(Class Of 1977)  

Ina Mae Brewbaker (Richards)
Ina Mae Brewbaker (Rich…)

(Class Of 1948)  

Maurine A. Cornelius (Lee)
Maurine A. Cornelius (Lee)

(Class Of 1957)  

Bonnie Gail Cutler (Leathers)
Bonnie Gail Cutler (Lea…)

(Class Of 1963)  

Bruce Alan Dahnke
Bruce Alan Dahnke

(Class Of 1980)  

John M. G. "Mike" deMartelly
John M. G. "Mike" deM…

(Class Of 1964)  

David F. "Dave" Dreps
David F. "Dave" Dreps

(Class Of 1956)  

Denise Suzanne Durst (Meyer)
Denise Suzanne Durst (M…)

(Class Of 1968)  

William Wallace Dyer, Jr.
William Wallace Dyer,…

(Class Of 1951)  

James Frederic "Jim" Eichmeier
James Frederic "Jim" …

(Class Of 1963)  

Joseph Cooley "Joe" Ferrar
Joseph Cooley "Joe" F…

(Class Of 1957)  

Brian Glenn France
Brian Glenn France

(Class Of 1975)  

Anne Catherine Godfrey (Peretti)
Anne Catherine Godfrey

(Class Of 1965)  

Mark Walter Hadley
Mark Walter Hadley

(Class Of 1961)  

Bramlett Wendell Hamilton
Bramlett Wendell Hami…

(Class Of 1985)  

Thomas S. Harsha
Thomas S. Harsha

(Class Of 1979)  

Deborah Alice "Debbie" Hill (Gunn)
Deborah Alice "Debbie…

(Class Of 1960)  

Jeffrey Ryan "Jeff" Hoshal
Jeffrey Ryan "Jeff" H…

(Class Of 2014)  

Robert "Bob" Hughes
Robert "Bob" Hughes

(Class Of 1955)  

David "Dave" Martin
David "Dave" Martin

(Class Of 1980)  

Michael Masterson
Michael Masterson

(Class Of 1979)  

Wayne Whitney Pearce
Wayne Whitney Pearce

(Class Of 1965)  

Alberta Frances Powell (Stauffer)
Alberta Frances Powell

(Class Of 1946)  

Janet Lynn Reynolds (Wood)
Janet Lynn Reynolds (Wood)

(Class Of 1972)  

David T. Rhem
David T. Rhem

(Class Of 2019)  

Lisa Nichole Ritter (Ritterbuck)
Lisa Nichole Ritter (Ri…)

(Class Of 1986)  

Gary Lyle Roberts
Gary Lyle Roberts

(Class Of 1960)  

Scott R. Spalding
Scott R. Spalding

(Class Of 1980)  

Susan Marguerite (Sue) Tinsman (Sarlund)
Susan Marguerite (Sue…

(Class Of 1963)  

Philip Randal Trosko
Philip Randal Trosko

(Class Of 1984)  

Warren Vietzke
Warren Vietzke

(Class Of 1945)  

Donald Webb
Donald Webb

(Class Of 1949)  

Hans Wiegand
Hans Wiegand

(Class Of 1963)  

Joene Laura Willis (Freeman)
Joene Laura Willis (Fre…)

(Class Of 1945)  

Lorianne Frise "Lori" Wright (Wamhoff)
Lorianne Frise "Lori"…

(Class Of 1980)  

2017

George Russell II "Russell" Aaron
George Russell II "Ru…

(Class Of 1962)  

Frederick William Algate
Frederick William Algate

(Class Of 1949)  

Brandi Megan Anderson (Townsend)
Brandi Megan Anderson

(Class Of 1985)  

Robyn Andrus
Robyn Andrus

(Class Of 1971)  

Susan Assid (Griggs)
Susan Assid (Griggs)

(Class Of 1970)  

Jeffrey Alan "Jeff" Ballor
Jeffrey Alan "Jeff" B…

(Class Of 1987)  

Dawn Marie Beaudette (Erickson)
Dawn Marie Beaudette (E…)

(Class Of 1977)  

Ada Agnes Black (Mead)
Ada Agnes Black (Mead)

(Class Of 1941)  

Gerald G. Blomquist
Gerald G. Blomquist

(Class Of 1961)  

Zachary Marcel "Zac" Bristol-Aldrich
Zachary Marcel "Zac" …

(Class Of 2009)  

Paula Jean Brown
Paula Jean Brown

(Class Of 1968)  

Evelyn Gertrude Cole (Horstman)
Evelyn Gertrude Cole (H…)

(Class Of 1946)  

Gil Conklin
Gil Conklin

(Class Of 1965)  

Richard M. "Rick" Cunningham
Richard M. "Rick" Cun…

(Class Of 1972)  

Diane Dean (White)
Diane Dean (White)

(Class Of 1965)  

Alvin Rae DeYoung
Alvin Rae DeYoung

(Class Of 1960)  

Dolores Dunn (Kranz Rhoades)
Dolores Dunn (Kranz Rho…)

(Class Of 1948)  

Jeanette I. Eicher (Sampson)
Jeanette I. Eicher (Sam…)

(Class Of 1955)  

Nathan F. "Nate" Elmore
Nathan F. "Nate" Elmore

(Class Of 1988)  

Richard Eugene "Dick" Flanders
Richard Eugene "Dick"…

(Class Of 1960)  

Ramona Jeanette "Mona" Gallagher (Dolbee)
Ramona Jeanette "Mona…

(Class Of 1967)  

Dale Grettenberger
Dale Grettenberger

(Class Of 1952)  

Jan Heiser (Bomers)
Jan Heiser (Bomers)

(Class Of 1964)  

Rudolf Stanford "Rudy" Hornus
Rudolf Stanford "Rudy…

(Class Of 1966)  

Dustin Ells Howes
Dustin Ells Howes

(Class Of 1991)  

Richard Walter Johnson
Richard Walter Johnson

(Class Of 1963)  

Elizabeth Lamb (Player)
Elizabeth Lamb (Player)

(Class Of 1950)  

Richard James Largent
Richard James Largent

(Class Of 1961)  

Zachary Scott "Zach" Liddell
Zachary Scott "Zach" …

(Class Of 2002)  

Cynthia Lindell (Nordberg)
Cynthia Lindell (Nordberg)

(Class Of 1983)  

Dree Look (Lo)
Dree Look (Lo)

(Class Of 1978)  

David Russel "Dave" McKinley
David Russel "Dave" M…

(Class Of 1950)  

William "Bill" Moulton
William "Bill" Moulton

(Class Of 1967)  

Kuni A. Neuchterlein (Strange)
Kuni A. Neuchterlein (S…)

(Class Of 1964)  

Kristin Marie Pangman
Kristin Marie Pangman

(Class Of 1988)  

Berman F. Prether
Berman F. Prether

(Class Of 1950)  

Daniel Alan Rademacher
Daniel Alan Rademacher

(Class Of 1987)  

Danny Lee Rademacher
Danny Lee Rademacher

(Class Of 1988)  

Kathryn Sue "Kathy" Scholle (Bryan)
Kathryn Sue "Kathy" S…

(Class Of 1977)  

Bethany B. Smith
Bethany B. Smith

(Class Of 1944)  

Richard Edward Smykay
Richard Edward Smykay

(Class Of 1976)  

Gordon Grettenberger Southworth
Gordon Grettenberger …

(Class Of 1942)  

Mary Louise Southworth (Schlichting)
Mary Louise Southworth

(Class Of 1946)  

Gerald Wendall "Jerry" Thiel
Gerald Wendall "Jerry…

(Class Of 1947)  

JoAnne Thomas (Barnard)
JoAnne Thomas (Barnard)

(Class Of 1961)  

Dorothy Ann Travis
Dorothy Ann Travis

(Class Of 1956)  

Evelyn Dorris Unruh (Estes)
Evelyn Dorris Unruh (Estes)

(Class Of 1968)  

Vincent Charles "Vandy" VandeMotter
Vincent Charles "Vand…

(Class Of 1968)  

Donna Mae Waldron (Lintz)
Donna Mae Waldron (Lintz)

(Class Of 1964)  

Earl LeRoy "Roy" Webb
Earl LeRoy "Roy" Webb

(Class Of 1952)  

Bryan Andrus Webster
Bryan Andrus Webster

(Class Of 1973)  

Daniel E. "Dan" Wilkins
Daniel E. "Dan" Wilkins

(Class Of 1962)  

Terry W. Williams
Terry W. Williams

(Class Of 1974)  

Timothy Dan "Tim" Willis
Timothy Dan "Tim" Willis

(Class Of 1957)  

Viola Marie Willits (Byington)
Viola Marie Willits (By…)

(Class Of 1954)  

Phyllis Arlene Woodworth (Hotaling)
Phyllis Arlene Woodworth

(Class Of 1941)  

2016

Lee Jacob Abramson
Lee Jacob Abramson

(Class Of 1988)  

Lee G. Anderson
Lee G. Anderson

(Class Of 1959)

Roberta Ann "Bertie" Britsch (Burckle)
Roberta Ann "Bertie" …

(Class Of 1971)  

Friedrich Arnold "Fred" Buehler, Jr.
Friedrich Arnold "Fre…

(Class Of 1954)  

Robert Bacon "Bob" Chaffee
Robert Bacon "Bob" Ch…

(Class Of 1973)  

Joann Helen Cooper (Wells)
Joann Helen Cooper (Wells)

(Class Of 1950)  

Robert L. "Bob" Crafton
Robert L. "Bob" Crafton

(Class Of 1959)  

Richard "Dick" Dickinson
Richard "Dick" Dickinson

(Class Of 1958)  

Dalsa May Eames (Salton)
Dalsa May Eames (Salton)

(Class Of 1943)  

William J. "Bill" Fillwock
William J. "Bill" Fil…

(Class Of 1943)  

Jim Foster
Jim Foster

(Class Of 1981)  

Bruce Alan Gardner
Bruce Alan Gardner

(Class Of 1963)  

Leonard James Hill
Leonard James Hill

(Class Of 1944)  

Judith Diane Johnson (Baldwin)
Judith Diane Johnson (B…)

(Class Of 1962)  

Pamela Lynn "Pam" Johnson (Ingraham)
Pamela Lynn "Pam" Joh…

(Class Of 1968)  

Christine Jones
Christine Jones

(Class Of 1978)  

Deborah Ann "Debi" Karslake (Duff)
Deborah Ann "Debi" Ka…

(Class Of 1970)  

R. Christopher "Chris" Linz
R. Christopher "Chris…

(Class Of 1969)  

Ronnie Long
Ronnie Long

(Class Of 1949)  

Anne Rost Mandenberg (Siber)
Anne Rost Mandenberg (S…)

(Class Of 1940)  

David Clayton Moray
David Clayton Moray

(Class Of 1966)  

Eva Irene Morton (Rohrbacher)
Eva Irene Morton (Rohrb…)

(Class Of 1945)  

Michael J. "Mike" Murphy
Michael J. "Mike" Murphy

(Class Of 1964)  

James Oade
James Oade

(Class Of 1966)  

Jeffrey Lynn "Jeff" Patterson
Jeffrey Lynn "Jeff" P…

(Class Of 1985)  

Davis William "David" Peets
Davis William "David"…

(Class Of 1967)  

Arlo Peterson
Arlo Peterson

(Class Of 1965)  

James A. Platz
James A. Platz

(Class Of 1943)  

Violet C. Richey
Violet C. Richey

(Class Of 1942)  

Leszek Aleksander Rybaczyk
Leszek Aleksander Ryb…

(Class Of 1998)  

Louise McEva "Weezy" Schreiber
Louise McEva "Weezy" …

(Class Of 2006)  

Philip Straton Stamatakos
Philip Straton Stamat…

(Class Of 1981)  

Catherine Ann Thompson (Waters)
Catherine Ann Thompson

(Class Of 1947)  

Barbara Elaine Trader (Hartsuff)
Barbara Elaine Trader

(Class Of 1944)  

Patricia L. "Patty" Treadwell (LoPresti)
Patricia L. "Patty" T…

(Class Of 1943)  

Harold Wells
Harold Wells

(Class Of 1943)  

2015

Josephine Faye Antcliff (McKenzie)
Josephine Faye Antcliff

(Class Of 1948)  

Parney Jean Bassett (VanKirk)
Parney Jean Bassett (Va…)

(Class Of 1950)  

Patrick A. "Pat" Beckwith
Patrick A. "Pat" Beck…

(Class Of 1977)  

Larry Allen Best
Larry Allen Best

(Class Of 1962)  

Alden Lee Brewbaker
Alden Lee Brewbaker

(Class Of 1947)  

Robert Anthony "Tony" Brocci
Robert Anthony "Tony"…

(Class Of 1957)  

Diane Margaret Bruetsch
Diane Margaret Bruetsch

(Class Of 1971)  

Milton Orlando "Buck" Buchanan
Milton Orlando "Buck"…

(Class Of 1938)  

Roberta Lynn "Bobbie" Christie
Roberta Lynn "Bobbie"…

(Class Of 1988)  

Mary S. Cooper (Abbott)
Mary S. Cooper (Abbott)

(Class Of 1941)  

Gary Lee Crosby
Gary Lee Crosby

(Class Of 1973)  

Philinda "Lyndi" Deiter (McCracken)
Philinda "Lyndi" Deiter

(Class Of 1972)  

Marion Lucille Denison (Pless)
Marion Lucille Denison

(Class Of 1946)  

Margaret Elizabeth "Peggy" Dorn (Tarpoff)
Margaret Elizabeth "P…

(Class Of 1939)  

Richard L. Foerch
Richard L. Foerch

(Class Of 1942)  

Gerald Robert "Jerry" Fuller
Gerald Robert "Jerry"…

(Class Of 1947)  

Beverly J. Guile (Hagerman)
Beverly J. Guile (Hagerman)

(Class Of 1947)  

Reginia Mary "Ginny" Harris
Reginia Mary "Ginny" …

(Class Of 1941)  

Howard M. Hatch
Howard M. Hatch

(Class Of 1959)  

Diane Lee Hilleary (Christensen)
Diane Lee Hilleary (Chr…)

(Class Of 1968)  

Thomas Lynn Hoffner
Thomas Lynn Hoffner

(Class Of 1966)  

James Harold "Jim" Hopkins
James Harold "Jim" Ho…

(Class Of 1949)  

Daniel "Dan" Hovanesian
Daniel "Dan" Hovanesian

(Class Of 1942)  

Patricia Kelly (Moore)
Patricia Kelly (Moore)

(Class Of 1947)  

Russell Harrison Kelty
Russell Harrison Kelty

(Class Of 1937)  

Patricia Ann Landon (Oliver)
Patricia Ann Landon (Ol…)

(Class Of 1946)  

Russell Robert "Bud" Leach
Russell Robert "Bud" …

(Class Of 1947)  

Stephen "Steve" "Kit" May
Stephen "Steve" "Kit"…

(Class Of 1968)  

Arlyle Elaine Miller (Wilcox)
Arlyle Elaine Miller (W…)

(Class Of 1947)  

Marcus Murphy
Marcus Murphy

(Class Of 1967)  

John Thomas Pitlanish
John Thomas Pitlanish

(Class Of 1983)  

Allison Elaine Robinson (Steketee)
Allison Elaine Robinson

(Class Of 1973)  

Virginia R. Rudnick (Kuzins)
Virginia R. Rudnick (Ku…)

(Class Of 1942)  

Brenda Salmon (Griffin)
Brenda Salmon (Griffin)

(Class Of 1969)  

Richard Benjamin "Rick" Schiff
Richard Benjamin "Ric…

(Class Of 1962)  

Mary Schultz (Sherman)
Mary Schultz (Sherman)

(Class Of 1948)  

Shawn Schultz
Shawn Schultz

(Class Of 1982)  

Jordan David Small
Jordan David Small

(Class Of 2008)  

Catherine Elisabeth Smith
Catherine Elisabeth S…

(Class Of 1991)  

Kimberly "Kim" Smythe (Sterle)
Kimberly "Kim" Smythe

(Class Of 1975)  

Doug Stow
Doug Stow

(Class Of 1968)  

Sharon Sullivan (Carr)
Sharon Sullivan (Carr)

(Class Of 1969)  

Geraldine Travis (Antcliff)
Geraldine Travis (Antcliff)

(Class Of 1953)  

Lorraine Ann Walker (Rice)
Lorraine Ann Walker (Rice)

(Class Of 1945)  

William J. Walker
William J. Walker

(Class Of 1963)  

Nancy Louise Weaver (Gerard)
Nancy Louise Weaver (G…)

(Class Of 1959)  

Avis Marjory Williams (Kettring)
Avis Marjory Williams

(Class Of 1938)  

Thomas Sidney "Tom" Woolner
Thomas Sidney "Tom" W…

(Class Of 1964)  

2014

Lyle Bruce Blackledge
Lyle Bruce Blackledge

(Class Of 1950)  

Shirley Ann Burch (Klotz)
Shirley Ann Burch (Klotz)

(Class Of 1954)  

Robert "Bob" Butcher
Robert "Bob" Butcher

(Class Of 1958)  

Richard Lukens Cade
Richard Lukens Cade

(Class Of 1943)  

Barb Cairns
Barb Cairns

(Class Of 1984)  

Dave Cairns
Dave Cairns

(Class Of 1978)  

Mark A. Calcatera
Mark A. Calcatera

(Class Of 1970)  

Stanley Dale Fair
Stanley Dale Fair

(Class Of 1953)  

George Ernest Fogle
George Ernest Fogle

(Class Of 1941)  

Jean Lenore Fogle (Leonard)
Jean Lenore Fogle (Leonard)

(Class Of 1945)  

Kevin Neal Gardner
Kevin Neal Gardner

(Class Of 1978)  

Patsy Joan Hilley (Schleicher)
Patsy Joan Hilley (Schl…)

(Class Of 1959)  

Margaret M. Huber (Lewis)
Margaret M. Huber (Lewis)

(Class Of 1945)  

Joan Clara Kaltenegger (Carpenter)
Joan Clara Kaltenegger

(Class Of 1947)  

Gregory Michael Kilbourne
Gregory Michael Kilbo…

(Class Of 1981)  

Jeffrey Peter "Jeff" Koryba
Jeffrey Peter "Jeff" …

(Class Of 1997)  

Robert Earl "Earl" Mills
Robert Earl "Earl" Mills

(Class Of 1942)  

June Lee Olin (Latham)
June Lee Olin (Latham)

(Class Of 1946)  

Donna Eugenie Page (Caruss -Clark)
Donna Eugenie Page (Car…)

(Class Of 1950)  

Ethel Rose Pennell (Ellis)
Ethel Rose Pennell (Ellis)

(Class Of 1946)  

Jennifer Ann Rahn
Jennifer Ann Rahn

(Class Of 1984)  

Eleanor B. Reeves (Gaiden)
Eleanor B. Reeves (Gaiden)

(Class Of 1941)  

Frederick L. "Fred" Richey
Frederick L. "Fred" R…

(Class Of 1946)  

Wally Rutherford
Wally Rutherford

(Class Of 1974)  

Eric Matthew Saari
Eric Matthew Saari

(Class Of 1995)  

Angela Colleen Slater
Angela Colleen Slater

(Class Of 1988)  

Daniel Louis "Dan" Steketee
Daniel Louis "Dan" St…

(Class Of 1972)  

Gerald A. "Jerry" Stevens
Gerald A. "Jerry" Ste…

(Class Of 1957)  

Melvyn Swab
Melvyn Swab

(Class Of 1953)  

Fredrick Thompson
Fredrick Thompson

(Class Of 1952)  

George Donald Voss
George Donald Voss

(Class Of 1956)  

Edward "Ted" Warner
Edward "Ted" Warner

(Class Of 1958)  

Lynn Robin West (Boyle)
Lynn Robin West (Boyle)

(Class Of 1974)  

Frances Mae Whitman
Frances Mae Whitman

(Class Of 1948)  

Karen Winslow
Karen Winslow

(Class Of 1967)  

Colleen Ann Wohlscheid (Koerner)
Colleen Ann Wohlscheid

(Class Of 1990)  

Robert Alan Yeoman
Robert Alan Yeoman

(Class Of 1960)  

2013

Sharlene Mae Allen (Wing)
Sharlene Mae Allen (Wing)

(Class Of 1957)  

Thomas Alan "Tom" Ames
Thomas Alan "Tom" Ames

(Class Of 1965)  

David Harris "Dave" Arnold
David Harris "Dave" A…

(Class Of 1972)  

Thomas "Tom" Baker
Thomas "Tom" Baker

(Class Of 1948)  

Patricia Ann Bartow (Wooster)
Patricia Ann Bartow (Wo…)

(Class Of 1947)  

Marilyn Louise Bennett (Thornton)
Marilyn Louise Bennett

(Class Of 1953)  

Robert Lyle "Bob" Boykin
Robert Lyle "Bob" Boykin

(Class Of 1962)  

Freida Frances Burcher (Gaulden)
Freida Frances Burcher

(Class Of 1937)  

Janice Leslie Chiesa (Rumpz)
Janice Leslie Chiesa (R…)

(Class Of 1965)  

Virginia Mary Crane (Holley)
Virginia Mary Crane (Ho…)

(Class Of 1935)  

Jeffrey Lane "Jeff" Dahnke
Jeffrey Lane "Jeff" D…

(Class Of 1979)  

Gordon Delamarte
Gordon Delamarte

(Class Of 1949)  

Donna Marie Denison (Hayden)
Donna Marie Denison (Ha…)

(Class Of 1938)  

Eleanore Olga Dorn (Osborne)
Eleanore Olga Dorn (Osb…)

(Class Of 1933)  

Gary Bruce Dygert
Gary Bruce Dygert

(Class Of 1959)  

James Berkley "Berkley" Edwards
James Berkley "Berkle…

(Class Of 1941)  

Hugh Burns Farr
Hugh Burns Farr

(Class Of 1958)

Clifford Wayne Fineout
Clifford Wayne Fineout

(Class Of 1947)  

Peggy Gray (Spanninga)
Peggy Gray (Spanninga)

(Class Of 1964)  

Peggy Sue Greer
Peggy Sue Greer

(Class Of 1959)  

Joseph Ray Griffith
Joseph Ray Griffith

(Class Of 1947)  

William Wayne Hagerman
William Wayne Hagerman

(Class Of 1946)  

Marian Jean Hogle (Williams)
Marian Jean Hogle (Will…)

(Class Of 1940)  

Harwood Glenn Hopkins
Harwood Glenn Hopkins

(Class Of 1949)  

Todd D. Horuczi
Todd D. Horuczi

(Class Of 1989)  

Richard Roy Hoskin
Richard Roy Hoskin

(Class Of 1961)  

Walter Samuel "Sam" Hughes
Walter Samuel "Sam" H…

(Class Of 1965)  

David S. Johnson
David S. Johnson

(Class Of 1961)  

Rhoda Jean Kelly (Reini)
Rhoda Jean Kelly (Reini)

(Class Of 1951)  

Alfred Charles "Al" Kornmeyer
Alfred Charles "Al" K…

(Class Of 1952)  

Cecilia Mae Linn (Zydron)
Cecilia Mae Linn (Zydron)

(Class Of 1939)  

Jeffrey Brian "Jeff" Martin
Jeffrey Brian "Jeff" …

(Class Of 1978)  

James Clyde Olin
James Clyde Olin

(Class Of 1946)  

Dave Overhouse
Dave Overhouse

(Class Of 1964)  

Kurt Wayne Rieske
Kurt Wayne Rieske

(Class Of 1975)  

Charles P. Sawaya
Charles P. Sawaya

(Class Of 1949)  

Bonnie Kay Seeley (Miller)
Bonnie Kay Seeley (Miller)

(Class Of 1959)  

Stina Shaull (VanderZee)
Stina Shaull (VanderZee)

(Class Of 1975)  

Jack Eugene Stevens
Jack Eugene Stevens

(Class Of 1956)  

Rhonda Lee Szabo (Irskens)
Rhonda Lee Szabo (Irskens)

(Class Of 1979)  

Sibyl Tenny (Torok)
Sibyl Tenny (Torok)

(Class Of 1939)  

Curtis Travis
Curtis Travis

(Class Of 1950)  

Arthur Louis Wells
Arthur Louis Wells

(Class Of 1946)  

Norman Ralph "Norm" Wells
Norman Ralph "Norm" W…

(Class Of 1944)  

Beverly Ann Yeoman (Bassett)
Beverly Ann Yeoman (Bas…)

(Class Of 1957)  

2012

Michael L. "Mike" Ames
Michael L. "Mike" Ames

(Class Of 1968)  

Andy Baecker
Andy Baecker

(Class Of 1980)  

Evelyn Lorraine Ball (Bennett)
Evelyn Lorraine Ball (B…)

(Class Of 1943)  

Cheryl Lynne Bass (Frost)
Cheryl Lynne Bass (Frost)

(Class Of 1970)  

Esther Eileen Becker (Barrick)
Esther Eileen Becker (B…)

(Class Of 1940)  

Robert Burton "Bob" Breckenfeld
Robert Burton "Bob" B…

(Class Of 1962)  

Bruce J. Campbell
Bruce J. Campbell

(Class Of 1962)  

Frederick Oscar "Fred" Cook
Frederick Oscar "Fred…

(Class Of 1939)  

Carrie Belle Dickson (Gleason)
Carrie Belle Dickson (G…)

(Class Of 1937)  

Michael Doyle
Michael Doyle

(Class Of 1984)  

John Reed "Reed" Edwards
John Reed "Reed" Edwards

(Class Of 1959)  

Jan Andre Estelle
Jan Andre Estelle

(Class Of 1951)  

Janice Gail Gardner (Falor)
Janice Gail Gardner (Falor)

(Class Of 1974)  

Valda Marie Grettenberger (Davidowicz)
Valda Marie Grettenbe…

(Class Of 1949)  

Kathryn Eileen "Kate" Hagerman (Eaton)
Kathryn Eileen "Kate"…

(Class Of 1944)  

Isaac Edward Haley
Isaac Edward Haley

(Class Of 2000)  

Pat Hirt (Rozenberger)
Pat Hirt (Rozenberger)

(Class Of 1973)  

Theodore Mark "Ted" Hopkins
Theodore Mark "Ted" H…

(Class Of 1948)  

Lynn Huffman (Morris)
Lynn Huffman (Morris)

(Class Of 1967)  

Alice Marie King (Little)
Alice Marie King (Little)

(Class Of 1938)  

Esther Elizabeth Larkins (Chaffee)
Esther Elizabeth Larkins

(Class Of 1944)  

William M. "Bill" Leathers
William M. "Bill" Lea…

(Class Of 1965)  

Thomas John "Tom" Lock
Thomas John "Tom" Lock

(Class Of 1953)  

William Taylor Martin, Jr
William Taylor Martin…

(Class Of 1961)  

Richard Henry McKane
Richard Henry McKane

(Class Of 1939)  

Roger Stewart Omoto
Roger Stewart Omoto

(Class Of 1979)  

Charlotte Darrell Page (Cessna)
Charlotte Darrell Page

(Class Of 1940)  

Rolland "Bud" Patenge
Rolland "Bud" Patenge

(Class Of 1945)  

Basil Charles Piper
Basil Charles Piper

(Class Of 1945)  

Carol Jean Price (Walters)
Carol Jean Price (Walters)

(Class Of 1959)  

Jonathan Clare "Jon" Sink
Jonathan Clare "Jon" …

(Class Of 1991)  

Warren Sonnenberrg
Warren Sonnenberrg

(Class Of 1967)  

Leslie Steele (Dodgson)
Leslie Steele (Dodgson)

(Class Of 1970)  

JoAnn Marlene Stevens (Hein)
JoAnn Marlene Stevens

(Class Of 1951)  

Carl Sundell
Carl Sundell

(Class Of 1968)  

Ronald Harry "Ron" Sweetland
Ronald Harry "Ron" Sw…

(Class Of 1947)  

Janet Taylor
Janet Taylor

(Class Of 1976)  

Rex Wilkins
Rex Wilkins

(Class Of 1931)  

Patricia Wilson
Patricia Wilson

(Class Of 1976)

2011

Robert J. "Bob" Almazan
Robert J. "Bob" Almazan

(Class Of 1964)  

Dean Harrison Bennett
Dean Harrison Bennett

(Class Of 1944)  

James R. "Jim" Brookland
James R. "Jim" Brookland

(Class Of 1959)  

Carl A. "Bud" Burch
Carl A. "Bud" Burch

(Class Of 1955)  

M. Brian Cavanaugh
M. Brian Cavanaugh

(Class Of 1986)  

Thomas Andrew "Tom" Champion
Thomas Andrew "Tom" C…

(Class Of 1943)  

Sara B. Crites (Whitman)
Sara B. Crites (Whitman)

(Class Of 1975)  

Thomas Charles Falcsik
Thomas Charles Falcsik

(Class Of 1963)  

Florence Faye Firnhaber (Cudmore)
Florence Faye Firnhaber

(Class Of 1969)  

Lyle Edward Foster
Lyle Edward Foster

(Class Of 1957)  

Roger K. French
Roger K. French

(Class Of 1971)  

Jack W. Hagerman
Jack W. Hagerman

(Class Of 1957)  

Nora Mae Havens (Thorpe)
Nora Mae Havens (Thorpe)

(Class Of 1962)  

Thomas Richard Hickling
Thomas Richard Hickling

(Class Of 1965)  

Margaret L. Hoke (Conley)
Margaret L. Hoke (Conley)

(Class Of 1944)  

Robert J. Jacoby
Robert J. Jacoby

(Class Of 1966)  

Sheila K. Johnson (Worden)
Sheila K. Johnson (Worden)

(Class Of 1961)  

Helen M. Kinne
Helen M. Kinne

(Class Of 1937)  

Jon Charles Kreider
Jon Charles Kreider

(Class Of 1954)  

Robert G. "Bob" Maynard
Robert G. "Bob" Maynard

(Class Of 1957)  

Thomas Jonathon "Tom" Peets
Thomas Jonathon "Tom"…

(Class Of 1968)  

John Fruvog Prouty
John Fruvog Prouty

(Class Of 1972)  

Jon Kurt Ringenberg
Jon Kurt Ringenberg

(Class Of 1972)  

Naomi June "June" Root (Reese)
Naomi June "June" Root

(Class Of 1945)  

Geraldine R. "Gerry" Schubel (Dewar)
Geraldine R. "Gerry" …

(Class Of 1940)  

Alice Joan "Jo" Simoneau (Wren)
Alice Joan "Jo" Simoneau

(Class Of 1948)  

Petra Maria Stark (Sambaer)
Petra Maria Stark (Sambaer)

(Class Of 1989)  

Lou Vanek
Lou Vanek

(Class Of 1978)  

Cornelius "Casey" Wagenvoord
Cornelius "Casey" Wag…

(Class Of 1959)  

George Douglas "Doug" Yeoman
George Douglas "Doug"…

(Class Of 1963)  

2010

Patricia Ann "Pat" Abel (Barnard)
Patricia Ann "Pat" Abel

(Class Of 1953)  

Barbara Jane "Barb" Bartlett (Robinson)
Barbara Jane "Barb" B…

(Class Of 1964)  

Shelly Mae Becker (Page)
Shelly Mae Becker (Page)

(Class Of 1984)  

Richard Stanley Bigelow
Richard Stanley Bigelow

(Class Of 1983)  

Robert Pershing "Per" Blackledge
Robert Pershing "Per"…

(Class Of 1935)  

Robert W. "Bob" Buchanan
Robert W. "Bob" Buchanan

(Class Of 1962)  

Jerry Allen Burch
Jerry Allen Burch

(Class Of 1950)  

Doris Lucille Cole (Salutatorian) (Kremer)
Doris Lucille Cole (S…

(Class Of 1945)  

Heather Danielle Comstock
Heather Danielle Coms…

(Class Of 2010)  

Pete Cummings
Pete Cummings

(Class Of 1963)  

Pamela Jean Cusick (Dziewaitkowski)
Pamela Jean Cusick (Dzi…)

(Class Of 1963)  

Maciej Jan Danielewicz
Maciej Jan Danielewicz

(Class Of 2003)  

Suzann Marie "Suzie" Dodge
Suzann Marie "Suzie" …

(Class Of 1963)  

Leon W. Dormer
Leon W. Dormer

(Class Of 1935)  

Shirley Everett (Lacchia)
Shirley Everett (Lacchia)

(Class Of 1943)  

Walter Flamme
Walter Flamme

(Class Of 1974)  

Grant Roger Folland
Grant Roger Folland

(Class Of 1999)  

Michael Gilliam
Michael Gilliam

(Class Of 1966)  

Jacolyn Hargrave (Boughner)
Jacolyn Hargrave (Boughner)

(Class Of 1966)  

Helen Jeane Howarth (Rathbone)
Helen Jeane Howarth (Ra…)

(Class Of 1938)  

Rose Marie Keller
Rose Marie Keller

(Class Of 1967)  

Beatrice Kinney (Curtis)
Beatrice Kinney (Curtis)

(Class Of 1931)  

Matthew G. Kolstoe
Matthew G. Kolstoe

(Class Of 2010)  

Margaret Louise Leu (Keesler)
Margaret Louise Leu (Ke…)

(Class Of 1937)  

Catherine "Eileen" McCurdy (Schotz)
Catherine "Eileen" Mc…

(Class Of 1934)  

Kathleen Blanche McKane (Klinger)
Kathleen Blanche McKane

(Class Of 1944)  

Eloise Lucile Morris (Terberg)
Eloise Lucile Morris (T…)

(Class Of 1934)  

Ann Ellen Myers (Wood)
Ann Ellen Myers (Wood)

(Class Of 1971)  

Robert Allan Osborne
Robert Allan Osborne

(Class Of 1944)  

Scott Wilson Ostrander
Scott Wilson Ostrander

(Class Of 1970)  

Patricia "Pat" Parmalee (Kelty)
Patricia "Pat" Parmalee

(Class Of 1939)  

Carol June Paton (McNitt Activities Award)
Carol June Paton (McNit…)

(Class Of 1938)  

Nestorine Ruth "Ruth" Potier (Spencer)
Nestorine Ruth "Ruth"…

(Class Of 1939)  

William L. "Bill" Purnell
William L. "Bill" Pur…

(Class Of 1968)  

Goldie Marie Renz (Sommers)
Goldie Marie Renz (Sommers)

(Class Of 1935)  

Lynn Allen Roberts
Lynn Allen Roberts

(Class Of 1966)  

Sarina Rose Seger
Sarina Rose Seger

(Class Of 2010)  

Lawrence Nathan Shepherd
Lawrence Nathan Shepherd

(Class Of 1941)  

James Dewey Stevens
James Dewey Stevens

(Class Of 1961)  

Jill Kari Stoll
Jill Kari Stoll

(Class Of 1969)  

Steve VanDeventer
Steve VanDeventer

(Class Of 1969)  

2009

Roy Adler
Roy Adler

(Class Of 1961)  

Ruby May Allen (Larner)
Ruby May Allen (Larner)

(Class Of 1940)  

Ethel Norine Arend (Montaven)
Ethel Norine Arend (Mon…)

(Class Of 1933)  

Laura Lynn "Lynn" Ashley (Hayes-Maceroni)
Laura Lynn "Lynn" Ashley

(Class Of 1967)  

Larry M. Beaman
Larry M. Beaman

(Class Of 1959)  

Rex Maynard Brenner
Rex Maynard Brenner

(Class Of 1942)  

Audrey Jean Brown (Warren)
Audrey Jean Brown (Warren)

(Class Of 1945)  

Charles David "Chuck" Clausen
Charles David "Chuck…

(Class Of 1959)  

Richard Mapes "Dick" Crawford
Richard Mapes "Dick" …

(Class Of 1946)  

Lorenzo J. "Dick" Dickson
Lorenzo J. "Dick" Dic…

(Class Of 1935)  

Richard Leroy Dorn
Richard Leroy Dorn

(Class Of 1962)  

Arthur Theodore "Ted" Jr. Evert
Arthur Theodore "Ted"…

(Class Of 1949)  

Charles Wilson "Chuck" Gaa
Charles Wilson "Chuck…

(Class Of 1964)  

Mariann Good (Castilla)
Mariann Good (Castilla)

(Class Of 1959)  

Dane M. Hamilton
Dane M. Hamilton

(Class Of 1967)  

Joyce Lorraine Hart (Dunlap)
Joyce Lorraine Hart (Du…)

(Class Of 1946)  

Cynthia Lynne Hays (Tomlinson)
Cynthia Lynne Hays (Tom…)

(Class Of 1979)  

Robert James Hewson
Robert James Hewson

(Class Of 1961)  

Dorr Almiron Hudson
Dorr Almiron Hudson

(Class Of 1943)  

Linda Johnson (Percupchick)
Linda Johnson (Percupchick)

(Class Of 1964)  

Gladys E. "Pem" Kelty (Bender)
Gladys E. "Pem" Kelty

(Class Of 1936)  

Meredith M. Marshall (Caldwell)
Meredith M. Marshall (C…)

(Class Of 1959)  

Michael John "Mike" Mercer
Michael John "Mike" M…

(Class Of 1969)  

Adam D. Nevells
Adam D. Nevells

(Class Of 2009)  

Josephine E. Nichols (Barnett)
Josephine E. Nichols (B…)

(Class Of 1957)  

Bernice Ruth Ohm (Smith)
Bernice Ruth Ohm (Smith)

(Class Of 1946)  

Bruce H. Paynter
Bruce H. Paynter

(Class Of 1970)  

Robert Edward Powelson
Robert Edward Powelson

(Class Of 1974)  

Duane Arnold Randall
Duane Arnold Randall

(Class Of 1953)  

Harry Glen Rogers
Harry Glen Rogers

(Class Of 1935)  

Peter Jay Shaw
Peter Jay Shaw

(Class Of 1939)  

Donald Edward Shipley
Donald Edward Shipley

(Class Of 1952)  

Juanita M. Stafford
Juanita M. Stafford

(Class Of 1969)  

Joyce Mae Sweet (Rutz)
Joyce Mae Sweet (Rutz)

(Class Of 1951)  

Robert Jacques "Jack" Warren
Robert Jacques "Jack"…

(Class Of 1942)  

Doris Lucille Waters (Russell)
Doris Lucille Waters (R…)

(Class Of 1941)  

Bernard Young
Bernard Young

(Class Of 1931)  

2008

Douglas Antrim
Douglas Antrim

(Class Of 1974)  

Mary Christine "Chris" Ashley (McClean)
Mary Christine "Chris…

(Class Of 1959)  

Peter Donald Calcatera
Peter Donald Calcatera

(Class Of 1973)  

Timothy Ray "Tim" Cummings
Timothy Ray "Tim" Cum…

(Class Of 1979)  

William Frederick "Fred" Dorn
William Frederick "Fr…

(Class Of 1934)  

Judith Ann "Judy" Ellison (Parish)
Judith Ann "Judy" Ell…

(Class Of 1959)  

Donald F. "Don" Fichter
Donald F. "Don" Fichter

(Class Of 1945)  

David Hatch
David Hatch

(Class Of 1962)  

Jonathan Richard "Jon" Henderson
Jonathan Richard "Jon…

(Class Of 1999)  

Marsha Jeanne Hinman
Marsha Jeanne Hinman

(Class Of 1962)  

Gerald R. "Jerry" Marshall
Gerald R. "Jerry" Mar…

(Class Of 1961)  

Doris Mae McManamon (Larkins)
Doris Mae McManamon (La…)

(Class Of 1942)  

John R. Oja
John R. Oja

(Class Of 1957)  

Elwin Carl "Nick" Ray
Elwin Carl "Nick" Ray

(Class Of 1944)  

Ronald Lee "Ron" Roberts
Ronald Lee "Ron" Roberts

(Class Of 1962)  

Hazel Ardis Rogers (Alf)
Hazel Ardis Rogers (Alf)

(Class Of 1934)  

Joan Marie Roney (Milham)
Joan Marie Roney (Milham)

(Class Of 1948)  

Una Belle Spaulding (Hoke)
Una Belle Spaulding (Hoke)

(Class Of 1939)  

Richard Leroy "Rick" Stell
Richard Leroy "Rick" …

(Class Of 1951)  

Letty Lou Trevegno (Eade)
Letty Lou Trevegno (Eade)

(Class Of 1941)  

Nancy Jane Warren (LaFarge Brandon)
Nancy Jane Warren (LaFa…)

(Class Of 1944)  

Robert Kendall "Kendall" Watkins
Robert Kendall "Kenda…

(Class Of 1936)  

Alice Marie Weber (Potier)
Alice Marie Weber (Potier)

(Class Of 1945)  

Joe Albert Westwood
Joe Albert Westwood

(Class Of 1962)  

2007

Helen Catherine Arend (Leu)
Helen Catherine Arend

(Class Of 1934)  

Timothy Brian "Tim" Bass
Timothy Brian "Tim" Bass

(Class Of 1973)  

Todd Lee Bondarenko
Todd Lee Bondarenko

(Class Of 1975)  

Russell Dwayne Burch
Russell Dwayne Burch

(Class Of 1953)  

Ellery Clinton Cook
Ellery Clinton Cook

(Class Of 1964)  

Helen Cudworth (Bishop)
Helen Cudworth (Bishop)

(Class Of 1930)  

Adrienne Cyrill (Sciortino)
Adrienne Cyrill (Sciortino)

(Class Of 1981)  

Bruce A. Eash
Bruce A. Eash

(Class Of 1968)  

Robert Francis Field
Robert Francis Field

(Class Of 1936)  

James Greenwood
James Greenwood

(Class Of 1952)  

William Earle "Bill" Guile
William Earle "Bill" …

(Class Of 1946)  

Sally Hendrichsen (Fuller)
Sally Hendrichsen (Fuller)

(Class Of 1969)  

Jeffery Lee "Jeff" Hood
Jeffery Lee "Jeff" Hood

(Class Of 1987)  

Margaret Kelley (Eno)
Margaret Kelley (Eno)

(Class Of 1932)  

LeRoy Linn
LeRoy Linn

(Class Of 1945)  

Steve Miller
Steve Miller

(Class Of 1972)  

Margaret Mary "Meg" O'Donnell (Buikema)
Margaret Mary "Meg" O…

(Class Of 1977)  

Doris Elizabeth Powell (Aseltine D. A. R. Award)
Doris Elizabeth Powell

(Class Of 1938)  

Donald Duane, Jr. "Don" Roosa
Donald Duane, Jr. "Do…

(Class Of 1970)  

Marie Jeanette Simmons (Cromwell)
Marie Jeanette Simmons

(Class Of 1932)  

Harvey Leon Swaim
Harvey Leon Swaim

(Class Of 1930)  

Terry Thomas
Terry Thomas

(Class Of 1964)  

Ronald Maynard Unruh
Ronald Maynard Unruh

(Class Of 1959)  

Thomas Lee "TJ" Warschefsky
Thomas Lee "Tj" Warsc…

(Class Of 2002)  

Nelson E. Weaver
Nelson E. Weaver

(Class Of 1957)  

Charles John Webb
Charles John Webb

(Class Of 1954)  

Esther Belle Whitmyer (Belbeck)
Esther Belle Whitmyer

(Class Of 1940)  

Kenneth W. "Ken" Wilkie
Kenneth W. "Ken" Wilkie

(Class Of 1974)  

Kenneth Carl Willoughby
Kenneth Carl Willoughby

(Class Of 1943)  

David Nehrhood Young
David Nehrhood Young

(Class Of 1962)  

2006

Lester Kyle "Les", "LK" Aldrich II
Lester Kyle "Les", "L…

(Class Of 1954)  

William Mackie Jr. "Mackie" Or "Bill" Black
William Mackie Jr. "M…

(Class Of 1951)  

Robert Earl "Bob" Brownfield
Robert Earl "Bob" Bro…

(Class Of 1955)  

Carter Gware Chaffee
Carter Gware Chaffee

(Class Of 1967)  

Arthur Bement "Art" Cooper
Arthur Bement "Art" C…

(Class Of 1942)  

Anna Crawford (Haner)
Anna Crawford (Haner)

(Class Of 1943)  

Orla Lee Or Orlee Lee Currier
Orla Lee Or Orlee Lee…

(Class Of 1929)  

Loretta Dietz (Nichols)
Loretta Dietz (Nichols)

(Class Of 1931)  

Arthur Henry "Art" Dorn
Arthur Henry "Art" Dorn

(Class Of 1945)  

Roger Nelson Foerch
Roger Nelson Foerch

(Class Of 1939)  

Bethyl Laverne Freeman (Wells)
Bethyl Laverne Freeman

(Class Of 1937)  

Judith "Judy" Hagerman (Wilson)
Judith "Judy" Hagerman

(Class Of 1959)  

Paul Doran Hartsuff
Paul Doran Hartsuff

(Class Of 1943)  

Marsha Lee Hodge (Congleton)
Marsha Lee Hodge (Congl…)

(Class Of 1961)  

James David "Jim" Jones
James David "Jim" Jones

(Class Of 1959)  

Betty Lou Kiger (Southworth)
Betty Lou Kiger (Southw…)

(Class Of 1944)  

Bruce Edward Koenig
Bruce Edward Koenig

(Class Of 1969)  

Alfred Michael "E. J. " Or "Al" Lamb
Alfred Michael "E. J. "…

(Class Of 1944)  

Mary Madzia
Mary Madzia

(Class Of 1959)  

William Carl McCloud
William Carl McCloud

(Class Of 1963)  

Eunice Marie Moldenhauer (Dorn)
Eunice Marie Moldenhauer

(Class Of 1938)  

Mary Alma Paden (Rowley)
Mary Alma Paden (Rowley)

(Class Of 1944)  

James Dalton Potier
James Dalton Potier

(Class Of 1943)  

Clarence Wesley Prentice (Class President)
Clarence Wesley Prentice

(Class Of 1951)  

Robert William Renz
Robert William Renz

(Class Of 1938)  

Steve Soltow
Steve Soltow

(Class Of 1965)  

Carolyn Ann "Susy" Weber (Telman)
Carolyn Ann "Susy" Weber

(Class Of 1957)  

Mary L. Willett (Gibson)
Mary L. Willett (Gibson)

(Class Of 1966)  

Fannie Edna Williams (Beaumont)
Fannie Edna Williams (B…)

(Class Of 1928)  

2005

Stuart Jay Bearup
Stuart Jay Bearup

(Class Of 1934)  

Glen Wilson "Bud" Cline
Glen Wilson "Bud" Cline

(Class Of 1935)  

Charles Martin "Chuck" Cooper
Charles Martin "Chuck…

(Class Of 1939)  

Kenneth Scott Cosgrove
Kenneth Scott Cosgrove

(Class Of 1984)  

Charles Arlin "Arlin" Hagerman
Charles Arlin "Arlin"…

(Class Of 1944)  

Valeita Mae Hartsuff (McClelland)
Valeita Mae Hartsuff (M…)

(Class Of 1934)  

Anna Irene "Ann" Jensen (Ash)
Anna Irene "Ann" Jensen

(Class Of 1935)  

Lois A. Jolley (McManus)
Lois A. Jolley (McManus)

(Class Of 1941)  

Russell David "David" Kleis
Russell David "David"…

(Class Of 1962)  

Donald C. "Don" Love
Donald C. "Don" Love

(Class Of 1961)  

Evelynn Ellen Mingus (Teed)
Evelynn Ellen Mingus (Teed)

(Class Of 1939)  

Timothy J. Moskal
Timothy J. Moskal

(Class Of 1984)  

Virginia Ann Pound (Dalton)
Virginia Ann Pound (Dalton)

(Class Of 1959)  

Vernon Glenn Richey
Vernon Glenn Richey

(Class Of 1944)  

Robert Richard "Bob" Roosa
Robert Richard "Bob" …

(Class Of 1948)  

John Thomas "Tom" Schubel
John Thomas "Tom" Sch…

(Class Of 1943)  

Wendell A. Sturges
Wendell A. Sturges

(Class Of 1935)  

Lyn Ruth VanRandwyk (Corey)
Lyn Ruth VanRandwyk (Corey)

(Class Of 1970)  

Charlotte Ann Warren (Hidy)
Charlotte Ann Warren (Hidy)

(Class Of 1943)  

Wanda E. "Wendy" Welter
Wanda E. "Wendy" Welter

(Class Of 1967)  

David John Woodford
David John Woodford

(Class Of 1972)  

Marlene Kay Zoss (Davis)
Marlene Kay Zoss (Davis)

(Class Of 1960)  

2004

Karen Ellen Brown (Bailey)
Karen Ellen Brown (Bailey)

(Class Of 1966)  

Virginia Champion (Bartholomew)
Virginia Champion (Bart…)

(Class Of 1936)

Sarah J. Clay
Sarah J. Clay

(Class Of 1991)  

Dorothy Mae Delamarter (Valedictorian) (Knopf)
Dorothy Mae Delamarte…

(Class Of 1945)  

Loren Reuben Everett
Loren Reuben Everett

(Class Of 1942)  

Frederick Joseph "Joe" Fillwock
Frederick Joseph "Joe…

(Class Of 1946)  

Norma Jean Fineout (Swab)
Norma Jean Fineout (Swab)

(Class Of 1945)  

Guy Donald Gordon
Guy Donald Gordon

(Class Of 1971)  

Kathleen Louise "Kathy" Grevenow (Pudwill)
Kathleen Louise "Kath…

(Class Of 1962)  

Frances Lois Hadley (Salmon)
Frances Lois Hadley (Sa…)

(Class Of 1928)  

Pauline Hendee (Bush)
Pauline Hendee (Bush)

(Class Of 1941)  

Dorothy Donna Huber (Brannan)
Dorothy Donna Huber (Br…)

(Class Of 1940)  

Juanita Gail Lane (Dingwell Scholarship Award)
Juanita Gail Lane (Ding…)

(Class Of 1938)  

Lucile Jessie "Jessie" Linton (Davidson)
Lucile Jessie "Jessie…

(Class Of 1944)  

Edna Victoria "Vickie" Long (Keyes)
Edna Victoria "Vickie…

(Class Of 1951)  

Billy Joe "Bill" Lowery
Billy Joe "Bill" Lowery

(Class Of 1954)  

Robert Delance Mandenberg
Robert Delance Manden…

(Class Of 1943)  

Douglas W. McNitt
Douglas W. McNitt

(Class Of 1938)  

Frederick L. "Fred" Miles
Frederick L. "Fred" M…

(Class Of 1930)  

Richard J. Olin
Richard J. Olin

(Class Of 1944)  

Jere Michael Pynnonen
Jere Michael Pynnonen

(Class Of 1970)  

Florence Lorene "Lorene" Robb (Little)
Florence Lorene "Lore…

(Class Of 1937)  

Doris Lorraine Shields (Myers)
Doris Lorraine Shields

(Class Of 1937)  

Jeanne Kay Simmons (Voss)
Jeanne Kay Simmons (Voss)

(Class Of 1961)  

Clifford Oscar Spaulding
Clifford Oscar Spaulding

(Class Of 1935)  

Evelyn Elaine Swab (Travis)
Evelyn Elaine Swab (Travis)

(Class Of 1950)  

Anna Thompson
Anna Thompson

(Class Of 1954)  

Jean Ann Walker
Jean Ann Walker

(Class Of 1975)  

Naomi E. Wilkins (Whitmyer)
Naomi E. Wilkins (Whitmyer)

(Class Of 1928)  

Ruth Irene Woodworth (Howes)
Ruth Irene Woodworth (H…)

(Class Of 1941)  

Greg Allen Young
Greg Allen Young

(Class Of 1964)  

2003

Kester J. Antcliff
Kester J. Antcliff

(Class Of 1947)  

Ruth Irene Boyd (Tremper)
Ruth Irene Boyd (Tremper)

(Class Of 1943)  

Dennis Earl Burgess
Dennis Earl Burgess

(Class Of 1963)  

Kelly Lynn Daily
Kelly Lynn Daily

(Class Of 1991)  

LeRoy Eicher
LeRoy Eicher

(Class Of 1959)  

Virginia Marie Fineout (Lott)
Virginia Marie Fineout

(Class Of 1943)  

Willard Fred Foote
Willard Fred Foote

(Class Of 1934)  

Leslie A. Greene
Leslie A. Greene

(Class Of 1935)  

Robert Griffith
Robert Griffith

(Class Of 1934)  

Caroline Margaret "Carrie" Hammond (Griffith)
Caroline Margaret "Ca…

(Class Of 1923)  

Shirley E. Hawley (Greenier)
Shirley E. Hawley (Gree…)

(Class Of 1941)  

Anna Marie Huber (Kosier)
Anna Marie Huber (Kosier)

(Class Of 1942)  

Jon Charles Kittle
Jon Charles Kittle

(Class Of 1969)  

Lucile Mertie Laycock (Smith)
Lucile Mertie Laycock

(Class Of 1937)  

Richard Linn
Richard Linn

(Class Of 1943)  

David Wayne "Dave" Martin
David Wayne "Dave" Ma…

(Class Of 1967)  

Eunice Earlene "Earlene" Miller (Bentley)
Eunice Earlene "Earle…

(Class Of 1943)  

Gerald Ross Miller
Gerald Ross Miller

(Class Of 1940)  

Evelyn Gayle "Gayle" Neifert (Adelsberger)
Evelyn Gayle "Gayle" …

(Class Of 1963)  

Barbara Jean Piper (Miller)
Barbara Jean Piper (Miller)

(Class Of 1952)  

Robert Clarence Randall
Robert Clarence Randall

(Class Of 1945)  

Louise Isabell Sherman (Burke)
Louise Isabell Sherman

(Class Of 1949)  

Gilman Eugene "Gil" Smith
Gilman Eugene "Gil" S…

(Class Of 1959)  

Donald Joe Spross
Donald Joe Spross

(Class Of 1934)  

Virginia Marie Thayer (Brown)
Virginia Marie Thayer

(Class Of 1938)  

William Ray "Bill" Voss
William Ray "Bill" Voss

(Class Of 1961)  

Richard Alvin Wever
Richard Alvin Wever

(Class Of 1933)  

Gertrude Eoma Wheeler (Cook)
Gertrude Eoma Wheeler

(Class Of 1939)  

Fred Gregory "Greg" White
Fred Gregory "Greg" W…

(Class Of 1969)  

2002

Walter James Abel
Walter James Abel

(Class Of 1952)  

Norma Jean Amiot (Allen)
Norma Jean Amiot (Allen)

(Class Of 1945)  

Scott Allan Anderson
Scott Allan Anderson

(Class Of 1976)  

Arnold Milton Cain
Arnold Milton Cain

(Class Of 1944)  

Gerald E. "Jerry" Cohen
Gerald E. "Jerry" Cohen

(Class Of 1959)  

Floyd Gorrge Cornell
Floyd Gorrge Cornell

(Class Of 1949)  

Elizabeth Gwynne "Betsy" Fox (Larson)
Elizabeth Gwynne "Bet…

(Class Of 1959)  

Eleanor Alice Griggs (Williams)
Eleanor Alice Griggs (W…)

(Class Of 1958)  

Laura Belle Hitchcock (Ewers)
Laura Belle Hitchcock

(Class Of 1941)  

Robert Oscar "Bob" Hitchcock
Robert Oscar "Bob" Hi…

(Class Of 1940)  

Patrick Charles Hogle
Patrick Charles Hogle

(Class Of 1968)  

Ruth M. Huff (Foote)
Ruth M. Huff (Foote)

(Class Of 1928)  

Morrow M. Kinney
Morrow M. Kinney

(Class Of 1926)  

Wilma G. Kinney (VanMaren)
Wilma G. Kinney (VanMaren)

(Class Of 1927)  

Matthew Eric Knueppel
Matthew Eric Knueppel

(Class Of 1995)  

Bonita May "Bonnie" Lantz (Bunting D. A. R. Award)
Bonita May "Bonnie" L…

(Class Of 1965)  

James Hummel "Jim" Liskey
James Hummel "Jim" Li…

(Class Of 1961)  

Suzanne Martin (Maxwell)
Suzanne Martin (Maxwell)

(Class Of 1961)  

Stephen Donald "Steve" Naert
Stephen Donald "Steve…

(Class Of 1944)  

Valere Alphe "Val" Naert
Valere Alphe "Val" Naert

(Class Of 1947)  

Thomas Carlyle Jr. "Tom" Paton
Thomas Carlyle Jr. "T…

(Class Of 1941)  

Edna Martha Ratzloff (Brown)
Edna Martha Ratzloff (B…)

(Class Of 1930)  

Doris Jane Schepperly (Garner)
Doris Jane Schepperly

(Class Of 1944)  

Jean Marie Sussex (Hudson)
Jean Marie Sussex (Hudson)

(Class Of 1943)  

William "Bill" Tomlinson
William "Bill" Tomlinson

(Class Of 1959)  

Charles Herbert Jr. "Chuck" Treadwell
Charles Herbert Jr. "…

(Class Of 1941)  

Nancy Carolyn Voss (Foote)
Nancy Carolyn Voss (Foote)

(Class Of 1957)  

Daniel Harrell Waldo
Daniel Harrell Waldo

(Class Of 1971)  

Nancy Carolyn Whitmyer (Bengston)
Nancy Carolyn Whitmyer

(Class Of 1954)  

2001

Jacquelyn G. Ball (Hiatt)
Jacquelyn G. Ball (Hiatt)

(Class Of 1957)  

Bernice Olive Bitgood (Krieger)
Bernice Olive Bitgood

(Class Of 1926)  

Mildred Muriel Blackledge (Andrick)
Mildred Muriel Blackl…

(Class Of 1938)  

Dorothea E. Brown (Greene)
Dorothea E. Brown (Greene)

(Class Of 1940)  

Bonnie Olga Brumm (Primm)
Bonnie Olga Brumm (Primm)

(Class Of 1952)  

Margie Ann Cooper (King)
Margie Ann Cooper (King)

(Class Of 1955)  

Elsie Marjorie "Marjorie" Eberly (Pope)
Elsie Marjorie "Marjo…

(Class Of 1926)  

Charles Nathan "Nate" Greene
Charles Nathan "Nate"…

(Class Of 1940)  

Wallace Earle "Wally" Guile
Wallace Earle "Wally"…

(Class Of 1948)  

Park Alford Hammond
Park Alford Hammond

(Class Of 1934)  

Michael J. "Mike" Henderson
Michael J. "Mike" Hen…

(Class Of 2001)  

Joseph Der "Joe" Hovanesian
Joseph Der "Joe" Hova…

(Class Of 1949)  

Gaylord Larkins
Gaylord Larkins

(Class Of 1938)  

Sharon Kay Loudenslager (Severcool)
Sharon Kay Loudenslager

(Class Of 1961)  

Eleanor Marie Parish (Class Treasurer) (Paulos)
Eleanor Marie Parish …

(Class Of 1939)  

Himanshybhai Patel
Himanshybhai Patel

(Class Of 2002)  

Henry Clay "Hank" Schepperly
Henry Clay "Hank" Sch…

(Class Of 1946)  

Patricia Shipley (Blum)
Patricia Shipley (Blum)

(Class Of 1950)  

Robert "Bob" Spengler
Robert "Bob" Spengler

(Class Of 1965)  

Dorris Evelyn Stack (Unruh)
Dorris Evelyn Stack (Unruh)

(Class Of 1939)  

Howard Eugene "Howdy" Travis
Howard Eugene "Howdy"…

(Class Of 1954)  

Shirley Anne Treadwell (Class Secretary) (Parish)
Shirley Anne Treadwel…

(Class Of 1939)  

Irene M. Turau (Roosa)
Irene M. Turau (Roosa)

(Class Of 1928)  

Nicholas L. "Nick" Zulakis
Nicholas L. "Nick" Zu…

(Class Of 1999)  

2000

Clinton Denslow Aldrich
Clinton Denslow Aldrich

(Class Of 1935)  

Tommy E. Allen
Tommy E. Allen

(Class Of 1968)  

Mary Alice (Maria Alicia) Almazan
Mary Alice (Maria Ali…

(Class Of 1962)  

Beverly Kathryn Bell (Whitmyer)
Beverly Kathryn Bell (W…)

(Class Of 1954)  

Katherine L. "Kathy" Copps
Katherine L. "Kathy" …

(Class Of 1975)  

Josephine Ann Currier (Wilson)
Josephine Ann Currier

(Class Of 1928)  

Charlotte Norma Fern Davis (Seely)
Charlotte Norma Fern …

(Class Of 1942)  

Emma Marie Dornburg (Heaton)
Emma Marie Dornburg (He…)

(Class Of 1939)  

Veronica J. Faggion
Veronica J. Faggion

(Class Of 1977)  

Geoffrey Louis "Geoff" Gessert
Geoffrey Louis "Geoff…

(Class Of 1992)  

Carol Christine Gustafson (Murphy)
Carol Christine Gusta…

(Class Of 1979)  

Duane Charles Honsowetz
Duane Charles Honsowetz

(Class Of 1940)  

Jean Marie Hubbard (McCrumb)
Jean Marie Hubbard (McC…)

(Class Of 1966)  

Donald Ernest Kelty
Donald Ernest Kelty

(Class Of 1939)  

Donald Edward Kirvan (Scholarship Award)
Donald Edward Kirvan …

(Class Of 1938)  

Frances L. McBride (Jones)
Frances L. McBride (Jones)

(Class Of 1939)  

Heike Sylvia Moisenko
Heike Sylvia Moisenko

(Class Of 1982)  

Tracy Lynn Morse
Tracy Lynn Morse

(Class Of 1978)  

Richard H. "Dick" Pearce
Richard H. "Dick" Pearce

(Class Of 1961)  

Jason Andrew Popard
Jason Andrew Popard

(Class Of 1992)  

Gerry Michael Rozan
Gerry Michael Rozan

(Class Of 1953)  

Roy Schulz
Roy Schulz

(Class Of 1943)  

Mary Elizabeth "Betty" Shipley (Harte)
Mary Elizabeth "Betty…

(Class Of 1940)  

Sarah (Sally) Stefflre (Bell)
Sarah (Sally) Stefflre

(Class Of 1961)  

Heather Andrea Sweet (Cadwell)
Heather Andrea Sweet (C…)

(Class Of 1991)  

George Chester Taylor
George Chester Taylor

(Class Of 1934)  

Rodney Aaron Waters
Rodney Aaron Waters

(Class Of 1940)  

Moneta E. Wilkins (Ferris)
Moneta E. Wilkins (Ferris)

(Class Of 1926)  

1999

John Lloyd Aseltine
John Lloyd Aseltine

(Class Of 1935)  

Paul Maynard Ashley
Paul Maynard Ashley

(Class Of 1960)  

Georgia Kaye Black (Kreider)
Georgia Kaye Black (Kre…)

(Class Of 1959)  

Evelyn Lorraine Brown (Monette)
Evelyn Lorraine Brown

(Class Of 1947)  

Robert F. "Bob" Couchois
Robert F. "Bob" Couchois

(Class Of 1972)  

Pamela Kay Deline (Thatcher)
Pamela Kay Deline (That…)

(Class Of 1973)  

Rex Thomas Fair
Rex Thomas Fair

(Class Of 1936)  

Shirley Ellen Foster (Rahl)
Shirley Ellen Foster (Rahl)

(Class Of 1943)  

Elsie May Greenfield (VanDyke)
Elsie May Greenfield (V…)

(Class Of 1925)  

Thomas "Tom" Griffith
Thomas "Tom" Griffith

(Class Of 1941)  

Lawrence Duane "Larry" Hagerman
Lawrence Duane "Larry…

(Class Of 1948)  

Pearl Elizabeth Harmon (Heniser)
Pearl Elizabeth Harmon

(Class Of 1940)  

Franklin Jesse "Frank" Heniser
Franklin Jesse "Frank…

(Class Of 1939)  

Bettie Marie Markwart (Piper)
Bettie Marie Markwart

(Class Of 1945)  

Glen Edward Mason
Glen Edward Mason

(Class Of 1952)  

Donald Downing McNitt
Donald Downing McNitt

(Class Of 1938)  

Delsie Ann Ratzloff (Miles)
Delsie Ann Ratzloff (Miles)

(Class Of 1929)  

Temple Willett Tenny
Temple Willett Tenny

(Class Of 1941)  

Barbara Ann VanHalst (Stack)
Barbara Ann VanHalst (S…)

(Class Of 1940)  

Arline Emogene West (Greenfield)
Arline Emogene West (Gr…)

(Class Of 1944)  

John Freeman Whitmyer
John Freeman Whitmyer

(Class Of 1928)  

Phebe Elizabeth Williams (Zador)
Phebe Elizabeth Williams

(Class Of 1934)  

1998

Pamela K. Best (Nowlin)
Pamela K. Best (Nowlin)

(Class Of 1966)  

Ivan Earle Christian
Ivan Earle Christian

(Class Of 1935)  

Marjorie Jane Christian (Pearce)
Marjorie Jane Christian

(Class Of 1940)  

Thomas Jerome "Jerry" Deiter
Thomas Jerome "Jerry"…

(Class Of 1967)  

Catherine "Kitty" DeLau (Kart)
Catherine "Kitty" DeLau

(Class Of 1944)  

Patricia Dianne "Pat" Furgala (Bryson)
Patricia Dianne "Pat"…

(Class Of 1962)  

James Rubbin Hause
James Rubbin Hause

(Class Of 1942)  

Helen Alta Hazen (Vaillancourt)
Helen Alta Hazen (Vaill…)

(Class Of 1938)  

George W. Heathman
George W. Heathman

(Class Of 1934)  

Elmer Clayton "Clayton" Hitchcock
Elmer Clayton "Clayto…

(Class Of 1943)  

Patricia Kay "Patti" Janz (Esch)
Patricia Kay "Patti" …

(Class Of 1980)  

Hazen Charles Kart
Hazen Charles Kart

(Class Of 1939)  

Wells Booth McCurdy
Wells Booth McCurdy

(Class Of 1937)  

Cindy Sue Mercer
Cindy Sue Mercer

(Class Of 1977)  

Coral Sue Peterson (Dowd)
Coral Sue Peterson (Dowd)

(Class Of 1963)  

Stanley Wayne, Jr. Powell
Stanley Wayne, Jr. Po…

(Class Of 1962)  

Richard Maxwell Raymond
Richard Maxwell Raymond

(Class Of 1937)  

Grace Alice VanAlstine (Hoffman)
Grace Alice VanAlstine

(Class Of 1941)  

Trella Elaine Wieland (Algate)
Trella Elaine Wieland

(Class Of 1950)  

Gladwin Doyle Young
Gladwin Doyle Young

(Class Of 1935)  

1997

Irma Joann Arend (Hagerman)
Irma Joann Arend (Hagerman)

(Class Of 1947)  

Ross Hudson Bearup
Ross Hudson Bearup

(Class Of 1937)  

Wilbur Harrison Buchanan
Wilbur Harrison Buchanan

(Class Of 1939)  

Donald Owen Clark (Class President)
Donald Owen Clark (Clas…)

(Class Of 1944)  

Ardith Diane Coon (Leckrone)
Ardith Diane Coon (Leck…)

(Class Of 1964)  

Maxwell Albert "Max" Creaser
Maxwell Albert "Max" …

(Class Of 1957)  

Carol Jean "Penny" Emery (Henderson)
Carol Jean "Penny" Emery

(Class Of 1961)  

David Burly Groh
David Burly Groh

(Class Of 1961)  

Gladys Andrews Gubbins (Everett)
Gladys Andrews Gubbins

(Class Of 1923)  

Vera Mae Gubbins (Deeg)
Vera Mae Gubbins (Deeg)

(Class Of 1924)  

Vivian Cora Kemeny
Vivian Cora Kemeny

(Class Of 1978)  

James Michael "Jim" Kreider
James Michael "Jim" K…

(Class Of 1957)  

Patricia Joan "Patti" LaVoy (Heitjan)
Patricia Joan "Patti"…

(Class Of 1949)  

Claude Douglas "Doug" Lewsader
Claude Douglas "Doug"…

(Class Of 1941)  

MaeAnnette Loveless (Smith)
MaeAnnette Loveless (Smith)

(Class Of 1937)  

Kevin D. Miller
Kevin D. Miller

(Class Of 2002)  

Kevin Jon Mills
Kevin Jon Mills

(Class Of 1985)  

Jeffrey Lee "Jeff" Premer
Jeffrey Lee "Jeff" Pr…

(Class Of 1972)  

Russel Schulz
Russel Schulz

(Class Of 1947)  

Marian Dorothy Smith (Murphy)
Marian Dorothy Smith (M…)

(Class Of 1935)  

Doris Watkins (Towne)
Doris Watkins (Towne)

(Class Of 1948)  

Ralph Henry Webster
Ralph Henry Webster

(Class Of 1930)  

William Ronald "Bill" Wess
William Ronald "Bill"…

(Class Of 1962)  

1996

Norman Rae Ball
Norman Rae Ball

(Class Of 1949)  

Bertha Kathrine "Kathrine" Buehler
Bertha Kathrine "Kath…

(Class Of 1950)  

Marjorie Louise Chapman
Marjorie Louise Chapman

(Class Of 1940)  

Scott Eric Custer
Scott Eric Custer

(Class Of 1990)  

Marleen Flamme
Marleen Flamme

(Class Of 1971)  

Mildred "Mid" Katherine Grettenberger (Buxton)
Mildred "Mid" Katheri…

(Class Of 1919)  

Mark Alan Hodney
Mark Alan Hodney

(Class Of 1971)  

Ivan David Hunt
Ivan David Hunt

(Class Of 1945)  

Lucille Norrine Jolley (Barndt)
Lucille Norrine Jolley

(Class Of 1938)  

Frederick Julius "Fred" Kaltenegger
Frederick Julius "Fre…

(Class Of 1944)  

Lucille Neibling (Valedictorian) (Edwards)
Lucille Neibling (Val…

(Class Of 1924)  

Jack Marvin O'Berry
Jack Marvin O'Berry

(Class Of 1948)  

Maurine Alice Page (Jackman)
Maurine Alice Page (Jac…)

(Class Of 1945)  

Elsie "Sis" Piper (Moore)
Elsie "Sis" Piper (Moore)

(Class Of 1946)  

Edythe May Smith (Blackledge)
Edythe May Smith (Black…)

(Class Of 1936)  

Ralph Glen "Glen" Wilkins
Ralph Glen "Glen" Wil…

(Class Of 1937)  

1995

Sterling Silver Alf
Sterling Silver Alf

(Class Of 1930)  

Gerald Duane "Jerry" Allen
Gerald Duane "Jerry" …

(Class Of 1955)  

William Allen "Bill" Ashley
William Allen "Bill" …

(Class Of 1987)  

Eldon Snover Bell
Eldon Snover Bell

(Class Of 1942)  

Franklin Fay "Fay" Blackledge
Franklin Fay "Fay" Bl…

(Class Of 1937)  

Connie M. Clarke
Connie M. Clarke

(Class Of 1981)  

Howard Jay Collins
Howard Jay Collins

(Class Of 1927)  

Laurie Jean Downie (Kolmainen)
Laurie Jean Downie (Kol…)

(Class Of 1975)  

Lois Geraldine Hagerman (Murphy-Sundquist)
Lois Geraldine Hagerman

(Class Of 1950)  

Ruth Heathman (Hubbard)
Ruth Heathman (Hubbard)

(Class Of 1931)  

Norma King (Christy)
Norma King (Christy)

(Class Of 1944)  

Margaret Daisy Lang (Troth, D. A. R. Award)
Margaret Daisy Lang (Tr…)

(Class Of 1936)  

Kimberly Jean "Kim" Pollard
Kimberly Jean "Kim" P…

(Class Of 1979)  

Marian Gertrude Rathbone (Purdue)
Marian Gertrude Rathbone

(Class Of 1930)  

Arthur William Redman
Arthur William Redman

(Class Of 1929)  

Barbara Elsie Skinner (Fender)
Barbara Elsie Skinner

(Class Of 1943)  

Lue Ella Stevens (Knutson)
Lue Ella Stevens (Knutson)

(Class Of 1945)  

Dale Elwin Wilkins
Dale Elwin Wilkins

(Class Of 1935)  

1994

George Kenneth Alden
George Kenneth Alden

(Class Of 1944)  

William Orin Blinn
William Orin Blinn

(Class Of 1930)  

Ronald F. "Ron" Carpenter
Ronald F. "Ron" Carpe…

(Class Of 1968)  

Wendy Anne Christie (Hardin)
Wendy Anne Christie (Ha…)

(Class Of 1968)  

Kenneth Roy Davis
Kenneth Roy Davis

(Class Of 1940)  

Velma Emma Eberly (Hahn)
Velma Emma Eberly (Hahn)

(Class Of 1926)  

Gregory Lynn Gross
Gregory Lynn Gross

(Class Of 1969)  

Donald Welbourne "Don" Houghton
Donald Welbourne "Don…

(Class Of 1948)  

Isabel Hovanesian (Redman)
Isabel Hovanesian (Redman)

(Class Of 1941)  

Stephanie Paula Kistler
Stephanie Paula Kistler

(Class Of 1969)  

Bernhart Cecil "Bernie" Marcussen
Bernhart Cecil "Berni…

(Class Of 1962)  

Jerry Alan McMillan
Jerry Alan McMillan

(Class Of 1969)  

Robert Lindsay Reeves
Robert Lindsay Reeves

(Class Of 1939)  

Deirdre Gay Scott (Robinson)
Deirdre Gay Scott (Robi…)

(Class Of 1942)  

Paul Benjamin Sikarskie
Paul Benjamin Sikarskie

(Class Of 1985)  

Ann Marie Stuckenburg (Kowalk)
Ann Marie Stuckenburg

(Class Of 1961)  

Marion Alice Wieland (Schmidt)
Marion Alice Wieland (S…)

(Class Of 1934)  

John Ahbury Wilband
John Ahbury Wilband

(Class Of 1979)  

Scott William Wood
Scott William Wood

(Class Of 1972)  

1993

Dorothy Ernestine Ball (Franklin)
Dorothy Ernestine Ball

(Class Of 1946)  

Cleo Thomas Brown
Cleo Thomas Brown

(Class Of 1944)  

Harold Robert Burch
Harold Robert Burch

(Class Of 1948)  

Charlotte Marie Cole (Pirrotta)
Charlotte Marie Cole (P…)

(Class Of 1969)  

Earl Cornelius Dormer
Earl Cornelius Dormer

(Class Of 1929)  

Karen Irene Eby
Karen Irene Eby

(Class Of 1969)  

Alice Jeanette Edgar (Smedley)
Alice Jeanette Edgar (S…)

(Class Of 1930)  

Mary Ann Edgar (Williams)
Mary Ann Edgar (Williams)

(Class Of 1940)  

Vernadine Ione Fineout (Morrison)
Vernadine Ione Fineout

(Class Of 1942)  

Wellington Wilsen "Wells" Fuller
Wellington Wilsen "We…

(Class Of 1935)  

Eva G. Gubbins (Hoyt)
Eva G. Gubbins (Hoyt)

(Class Of 1921)  

Gerald Edward Hause
Gerald Edward Hause

(Class Of 1991)  

Starr Hammond Keesler
Starr Hammond Keesler

(Class Of 1937)  

Thomas Lee "Tom" Kitsmiller
Thomas Lee "Tom" Kits…

(Class Of 1968)  

Scott Matthew Lecy
Scott Matthew Lecy

(Class Of 1994)  

Melba May McCullough (Foley)
Melba May McCullough (F…)

(Class Of 1939)  

Lorna Jeane McKane (Griffith)
Lorna Jeane McKane (Gri…)

(Class Of 1945)  

Kenneth Lee "Ken" Miller
Kenneth Lee "Ken" Miller

(Class Of 1959)  

Alberta Mildred Reeves (Emery)
Alberta Mildred Reeves

(Class Of 1939)  

Ruth I. Sturges
Ruth I. Sturges

(Class Of 1927)  

Helen Elizabeth Washburn (Blinn)
Helen Elizabeth Washburn

(Class Of 1934)  

Donald Jack "Jack" Young
Donald Jack "Jack" Young

(Class Of 1945)  

1992

Alma Jane "Jane" Cade (Huber)
Alma Jane "Jane" Cade

(Class Of 1943)  

Albert A. Dormer
Albert A. Dormer

(Class Of 1925)  

Bernie Harold Hague
Bernie Harold Hague

(Class Of 1925)  

Sean Patrick Healey
Sean Patrick Healey

(Class Of 1990)  

John George Hudson
John George Hudson

(Class Of 1939)  

Kent Brisbin Kingan
Kent Brisbin Kingan

(Class Of 1968)  

Murrell Chester Larner
Murrell Chester Larner

(Class Of 1940)  

Robert Markwart
Robert Markwart

(Class Of 1948)  

Julie Eileen "Jules" Martin (Bergers)
Julie Eileen "Jules" …

(Class Of 1975)  

George Charles Marzen
George Charles Marzen

(Class Of 1935)  

Ola Mae Oakley (Quinn)
Ola Mae Oakley (Quinn)

(Class Of 1937)  

Stephen Wayne "Steve" Premer
Stephen Wayne "Steve"…

(Class Of 1966)  

Carol Jean Reed
Carol Jean Reed

(Class Of 1962)  

Betty Anna Wilson (Linhart)
Betty Anna Wilson (Linhart)

(Class Of 1939)  

1991

Mary Lou Black (Ramsey)
Mary Lou Black (Ramsey)

(Class Of 1947)  

Rhea M. Eberly (Underwood)
Rhea M. Eberly (Underwood)

(Class Of 1924)  

Constance Alice "Connie" Hoke (Moore)
Constance Alice "Conn…

(Class Of 1940)  

Ethel May Kelley (Wilkins)
Ethel May Kelley (Wilkins)

(Class Of 1933)  

Newell Wendall Kiebler
Newell Wendall Kiebler

(Class Of 1932)  

Vernon Russell "Russ" King
Vernon Russell "Russ"…

(Class Of 1933)  

Edmund Carl "Carl" Mandenberg
Edmund Carl "Carl" Ma…

(Class Of 1941)  

Betty Jane Mingus (Kain)
Betty Jane Mingus (Kain)

(Class Of 1940)  

Donald Duane, Sr. "Don" Roosa
Donald Duane, Sr. "Do…

(Class Of 1951)  

Norma June Trumble (Stafford)
Norma June Trumble (Sta…)

(Class Of 1941)  

Laura Anne Woodworth (Grettenberger)
Laura Anne Woodworth (G…)

(Class Of 1926)  

Bernice Lorna Young (Maboll)
Bernice Lorna Young (Ma…)

(Class Of 1935)  

1990

Benjamin Franklin "Ben" Arend
Benjamin Franklin "Be…

(Class Of 1945)  

Harry James Burch
Harry James Burch

(Class Of 1946)  

Douglas Gerald Eicher
Douglas Gerald Eicher

(Class Of 1965)  

Orin Kaiser "O. K. " Grettenberger
Orin Kaiser "O. K. " Gr…

(Class Of 1926)  

Stephen David Hafs
Stephen David Hafs

(Class Of 1973)  

Fayadelle Hartsuff (Hixson)
Fayadelle Hartsuff (Hixson)

(Class Of 1937)  

Jeremy Robert Howse
Jeremy Robert Howse

(Class Of 1990)  

Cecil Alwood "Bud" Little
Cecil Alwood "Bud" Li…

(Class Of 1932)  

Stuart Donald McNitt
Stuart Donald McNitt

(Class Of 1975)  

John Edward Leofric Pughe
John Edward Leofric P…

(Class Of 1950)  

Jean Justine Ratzloff (Knoles)
Jean Justine Ratzloff

(Class Of 1928)  

Paige Marie Renkoski
Paige Marie Renkoski

(Class Of 1978)  

Ruth Edith Rome
Ruth Edith Rome

(Class Of 1980)  

Holly Suzanne Tarr
Holly Suzanne Tarr

(Class Of 1990)  

Ann Louise Unruh (Parks)
Ann Louise Unruh (Parks)

(Class Of 1961)  

Gaylord Parmenus Watts
Gaylord Parmenus Watts

(Class Of 1931)  

1989

Lynn Frederick Brumm, Jr.
Lynn Frederick Brumm,…

(Class Of 1981)  

Kurt Bryan Foote
Kurt Bryan Foote

(Class Of 1971)  

Clayton Dean Furgala
Clayton Dean Furgala

(Class Of 1959)  

Wayne William Larner
Wayne William Larner

(Class Of 1938)  

Kerry Glenn Lott
Kerry Glenn Lott

(Class Of 1974)  

Robert Wayne "Bob" Martin
Robert Wayne "Bob" Ma…

(Class Of 1966)  

Michael L. Meade
Michael L. Meade

(Class Of 1982)  

Philip Raymond Pearce
Philip Raymond Pearce

(Class Of 1963)  

Lena Mae Preston (Mosher)
Lena Mae Preston (Mosher)

(Class Of 1926)  

Darlene Mildred Randall (Underhill)
Darlene Mildred Randall

(Class Of 1945)  

Stanley Arthur Rogers (Athletic Award)
Stanley Arthur Rogers…

(Class Of 1938)  

Carol Lynn Savage (Carrithers)
Carol Lynn Savage (Carr…)

(Class Of 1961)  

Wayne Elsworth Shields
Wayne Elsworth Shields

(Class Of 1939)  

Thomas Parker Steketee
Thomas Parker Steketee

(Class Of 1971)  

Frances M. Turau (Burkley)
Frances M. Turau (Burkley)

(Class Of 1924)  

Donald Lester Tyler
Donald Lester Tyler

(Class Of 1940)  

Richard Scott "Dick" Webb
Richard Scott "Dick" …

(Class Of 1944)  

Jeffery Dee Whitmyer
Jeffery Dee Whitmyer

(Class Of 1982)  

Ramsay Williams
Ramsay Williams

(Class Of 1937)  

Marjorie Woodworth (Gill)
Marjorie Woodworth (Gill)

(Class Of 1927)  

1988

Edward John Abel
Edward John Abel

(Class Of 1953)  

Dale Ellsworth Burch
Dale Ellsworth Burch

(Class Of 1944)  

Alice Ethlyn Daniels (Stowell)
Alice Ethlyn Daniels (S…)

(Class Of 1929)  

Beverly Anne Eames (Thompson)
Beverly Anne Eames (Tho…)

(Class Of 1944)  

John R. Field
John R. Field

(Class Of 1933)  

Richard Marvin Fuller
Richard Marvin Fuller

(Class Of 1938)  

Frederick William "Fred" Hauser
Frederick William "Fr…

(Class Of 1941)  

Frank Albert Hogle
Frank Albert Hogle

(Class Of 1935)  

Pamela Hohl (Gildner)
Pamela Hohl (Gildner)

(Class Of 1965)  

Max Lewis Kranz
Max Lewis Kranz

(Class Of 1947)  

Michael Alexander Largent
Michael Alexander Lar…

(Class Of 1960)  

Catherine Marie "Marie" Linn (Theusch)
Catherine Marie "Mari…

(Class Of 1935)  

Charles Eric "Rick" Lockwood
Charles Eric "Rick" L…

(Class Of 1968)  

Lee Kitchner Rathbone
Lee Kitchner Rathbone

(Class Of 1937)  

Gladys Almeda Rogers (Coulter)
Gladys Almeda Rogers (C…)

(Class Of 1930)  

Andrew James Seiler
Andrew James Seiler

(Class Of 1979)  

Electa Belle Seipp (Bufton)
Electa Belle Seipp (Bufton)

(Class Of 1912)  

Janet Ela Somers (Ottinger)
Janet Ela Somers (Ottinger)

(Class Of 1965)  

Ida Mary Strayer (Jennings)
Ida Mary Strayer (Jennings)

(Class Of 1928)  

Richard Taber
Richard Taber

(Class Of 1961)  

Leverett Arden VanHalst
Leverett Arden VanHalst

(Class Of 1934)  

Meryl Raymond Wilcox
Meryl Raymond Wilcox

(Class Of 1926)  

1987

Howard Leroy Antcliff
Howard Leroy Antcliff

(Class Of 1951)  

Joseph Keith "Keith" Bartow
Joseph Keith "Keith" …

(Class Of 1940)  

Kenneth A. Cooper
Kenneth A. Cooper

(Class Of 1944)  

Elsie H. Dietz (Morrow)
Elsie H. Dietz (Morrow)

(Class Of 1928)  

Hugh Horace Holloway
Hugh Horace Holloway

(Class Of 1935)  

Eleanor V. McManus (Wells)
Eleanor V. McManus (Wells)

(Class Of 1941)  

Vera Grace Moldenhauer (Wolcott)
Vera Grace Moldenhauer

(Class Of 1935)  

June Phelps (Christensen)
June Phelps (Christensen)

(Class Of 1935)  

Berniece Simmons (Hensel)
Berniece Simmons (Hensel)

(Class Of 1931)  

W. Clement Yeck
W. Clement Yeck

(Class Of 1976)  

1986

Scott Clayton Burley
Scott Clayton Burley

(Class Of 1979)  

Asa B. Cudworth
Asa B. Cudworth

(Class Of 1928)  

Gregg Alan Frakes
Gregg Alan Frakes

(Class Of 1981)  

Maryann Masterson
Maryann Masterson

(Class Of 1984)  

Arnold Gene "Mac" McMananom (Class Vice President)
Arnold Gene "Mac" McM…

(Class Of 1939)  

Paul Gordon Scarlett
Paul Gordon Scarlett

(Class Of 1976)  

David John "Dave" Swierczynski
David John "Dave" Swi…

(Class Of 1973)  

1985

Ward Glenn Bartholomew
Ward Glenn Bartholomew

(Class Of 1935)  

Norma D. Clark (Wyckoff)
Norma D. Clark (Wyckoff)

(Class Of 1934)  

Hollis Hammond Clark Jr.
Hollis Hammond Clark Jr.

(Class Of 1948)  

Orville Counterman
Orville Counterman

(Class Of 1942)  

Betty Jo Croxton
Betty Jo Croxton

(Class Of 1969)  

Michael Joseph Farrell
Michael Joseph Farrell

(Class Of 1977)  

Joyce A. Groh (Sheets)
Joyce A. Groh (Sheets)

(Class Of 1954)  

Alfred Washington Hart
Alfred Washington Hart

(Class Of 1909)  

David B. Hassell
David B. Hassell

(Class Of 1967)  

Thomas "Tom", "Topper" Delman Johnson
Thomas "Tom", "Topper…

(Class Of 1967)  

Raymond Jerry Linn
Raymond Jerry Linn

(Class Of 1938)  

Grace Ferne "Ferne" Liverance (Woodin)
Grace Ferne "Ferne" L…

(Class Of 1910)  

Stuart Origin "Bud" Moore
Stuart Origin "Bud" M…

(Class Of 1941)  

Albert Richard "Dick" Murphy
Albert Richard "Dick"…

(Class Of 1949)  

Marguerite Strayer (Colby)
Marguerite Strayer (Colby)

(Class Of 1920)  

Merlyn Ralph Swab
Merlyn Ralph Swab

(Class Of 1945)  

Evelyn E. Unruh (McNabb)
Evelyn E. Unruh (McNabb)

(Class Of 1930)  

1984

Clarence Nolan "Nolan" Bartow
Clarence Nolan "Nolan…

(Class Of 1935)  

Marvin E. Brown
Marvin E. Brown

(Class Of 1943)  

Edward Frances "Eddie" Droughan
Edward Frances "Eddie…

(Class Of 1936)  

Donald K. Dunn
Donald K. Dunn

(Class Of 1946)  

Beatrice C. Hall
Beatrice C. Hall

(Class Of 1939)  

Florence May Pennell (White)
Florence May Pennell (W…)

(Class Of 1945)  

Robert Austin Phelps
Robert Austin Phelps

(Class Of 1940)  

Margaret VanAlstine (Bement)
Margaret VanAlstine (Be…)

(Class Of 1935)  

Delores Marie Viane (Bannan)
Delores Marie Viane (Ba…)

(Class Of 1936)  

Robin Elaine Wellso
Robin Elaine Wellso

(Class Of 1980)  

1983

David "Dave" Bandt
David "Dave" Bandt

(Class Of 1973)  

Beulah M. Butters (Monroe)
Beulah M. Butters (Monroe)

(Class Of 1911)  

Edward Donald "Donald" III Devereux
Edward Donald "Donald…

(Class Of 1979)  

Gerald D. Giese
Gerald D. Giese

(Class Of 1971)  

William Leverett Peter
William Leverett Peter

(Class Of 1947)  

Randy Lee Powelson
Randy Lee Powelson

(Class Of 1977)  

Delores Reva Roys (Dunn)
Delores Reva Roys (Dunn)

(Class Of 1947)  

Jack Claude Sillaway
Jack Claude Sillaway

(Class Of 1959)  

1982

Cleo Edward "C. E. " Beaumont
Cleo Edward "C. E. " Be…

(Class Of 1930)  

Donald Lou "Don" Cudworth
Donald Lou "Don" Cudw…

(Class Of 1940)  

Axie Wolcott Daniels (Filkins)
Axie Wolcott Daniels (F…)

(Class Of 1910)  

James Alan "Jim" Dodge
James Alan "Jim" Dodge

(Class Of 1954)  

Ralph Lawrence Guile
Ralph Lawrence Guile

(Class Of 1928)  

Wayne D. Parish (Class President)
Wayne D. Parish (Clas…

(Class Of 1939)  

Sandra Ann Paynter
Sandra Ann Paynter

(Class Of 1963)  

Dennis Soltow
Dennis Soltow

(Class Of 1961)  

1981

George C. Cornell
George C. Cornell

(Class Of 1939)  

Richard William Leu
Richard William Leu

(Class Of 1935)  

Carolyn McNamara (Power)
Carolyn McNamara (Power)

(Class Of 1964)  

Fern H. Moore (Slagh)
Fern H. Moore (Slagh)

(Class Of 1911)  

Martin F. Ohm
Martin F. Ohm

(Class Of 1931)  

Lois Dorthea Patenge (Kuntz)
Lois Dorthea Patenge (K…)

(Class Of 1951)  

John Edwin "Ed" Wells
John Edwin "Ed" Wells

(Class Of 1930)  

Martin M. Wunkel, Jr.
Martin M. Wunkel, Jr.

(Class Of 1947)  

1980

Allen Burch Andrick
Allen Burch Andrick

(Class Of 1938)  

Marietta Copp (Welch)
Marietta Copp (Welch)

(Class Of 1948)  

Rosemary K. Flewelling (Heniser)
Rosemary K. Flewelling

(Class Of 1973)  

Norma Jean Fritz (Osborne)
Norma Jean Fritz (Osborne)

(Class Of 1945)  

Ruth Louise Holloway (Barnard)
Ruth Louise Holloway (B…)

(Class Of 1942)  

William Walter Klingelsmith
William Walter Klinge…

(Class Of 1946)  

Nina Therese Massa
Nina Therese Massa

(Class Of 1980)  

Myrtle Pearl Rector (Burkuhl)
Myrtle Pearl Rector (Bu…)

(Class Of 1911)  

Charles Adra "Chuck" Snyder
Charles Adra "Chuck" …

(Class Of 1973)  

Jean Charles Stack
Jean Charles Stack

(Class Of 1940)  

Elis Lynn Wiesel
Elis Lynn Wiesel

(Class Of 1972)  

1979

Rex Elmer Beaumont
Rex Elmer Beaumont

(Class Of 1927)  

Mathew Theron Foster
Mathew Theron Foster

(Class Of 1980)  

Robert George King
Robert George King

(Class Of 1935)  

Tod Anthony Klimaszewski
Tod Anthony Klimaszewski

(Class Of 1979)  

Karl Frederick MacDonald
Karl Frederick MacDonald

(Class Of 1971)  

Elaine Ruth Sessions (Handy)
Elaine Ruth Sessions (H…)

(Class Of 1942)  

Ronald Lee "Ron" Shaull
Ronald Lee "Ron" Shaull

(Class Of 1972)  

Margaret Ann "Peggy" Stacks
Margaret Ann "Peggy" …

(Class Of 1971)  

1978

Mary Joyce Abbott (Bell)
Mary Joyce Abbott (Bell)

(Class Of 1942)  

Philip Alan Anderson
Philip Alan Anderson

(Class Of 1974)  

Jean Marie Barnard (Every)
Jean Marie Barnard (Every)

(Class Of 1946)  

Elton Donald "Dan" Daniels
Elton Donald "Dan" Da…

(Class Of 1927)  

Robert Allyn Fuller
Robert Allyn Fuller

(Class Of 1969)  

Carlene A. Little (Hinkley)
Carlene A. Little (Hinkley)

(Class Of 1938)  

Lee O'Carroll -Glassbrook
Lee O'Carroll -Glass…

(Class Of 1926)  

Lawrence Arnold "Larry" Powell
Lawrence Arnold "Larr…

(Class Of 1944)  

Thomas William "Tom" Skinner
Thomas William "Tom" …

(Class Of 1975)  

Robert Stanton Webb
Robert Stanton Webb

(Class Of 1967)  

Richard A. "Rick" Williams
Richard A. "Rick" Wil…

(Class Of 1978)  

1977

Robert E. Best
Robert E. Best

(Class Of 1935)  

Joseph Dussia
Joseph Dussia

(Class Of 1935)  

Don G Fox, Jr.
Don G Fox, Jr.

(Class Of 1964)  

Metha Katherine "Kate" Trute (Caruso)
Metha Katherine "Kate…

(Class Of 1941)  

John Randall "Randy" Weaver
John Randall "Randy" …

(Class Of 1966)  

1976

Jennie Mae Becker (Barron)
Jennie Mae Becker (Barron)

(Class Of 1930)  

Eva Caroline Evert (Kiebler)
Eva Caroline Evert (Kie…)

(Class Of 1930)  

Kenneth Wayne Hartsuff
Kenneth Wayne Hartsuff

(Class Of 1930)  

Merrill Albert Proctor
Merrill Albert Proctor

(Class Of 1911)  

Louise Van Dyke (Chatham)
Louise Van Dyke (Chatham)

(Class Of 1940)  

1975

Donna Mae Burch (Hayhoe)
Donna Mae Burch (Hayhoe)

(Class Of 1947)  

Kirk Douglas Christie
Kirk Douglas Christie

(Class Of 1970)  

Kirk Stephen Forman
Kirk Stephen Forman

(Class Of 1973)  

John Ernest "Ernie" Jennings
John Ernest "Ernie" J…

(Class Of 1927)  

Amos Howard "Howard" McClure
Amos Howard "Howard" …

(Class Of 1928)  

Mae Belle Olin (White)
Mae Belle Olin (White)

(Class Of 1911)  

Dorothy Ann Sawaya (Karslake)
Dorothy Ann Sawaya (Kar…)

(Class Of 1947)  

Ralph Helwig Stillman
Ralph Helwig Stillman

(Class Of 1917)  

1974

Caroline Belle Bray
Caroline Belle Bray

(Class Of 1894)  

Jacqueline Jane "Jane" Deiter
Jacqueline Jane "Jane…

(Class Of 1967)  

Marjorie E. Hoeppner (Jarrad)
Marjorie E. Hoeppner (J…)

(Class Of 1930)  

Jeffrey Lynn Markey
Jeffrey Lynn Markey

(Class Of 1975)  

Ida M. Palen (Hawkins)
Ida M. Palen (Hawkins)

(Class Of 1935)  

Karen L. Purnell
Karen L. Purnell

(Class Of 1971)  

Eugene W. Williams
Eugene W. Williams

(Class Of 1925)  

Louis W. Wilson
Louis W. Wilson

(Class Of 1924)  

1973

William Franklin "Frank" Coleman
William Franklin "Fra…

(Class Of 1928)  

Mildred I. Foster (Heiden)
Mildred I. Foster (Heiden)

(Class Of 1939)  

Benjamin R. "Benny" Guile
Benjamin R. "Benny" G…

(Class Of 1951)  

James Leon Heathman
James Leon Heathman

(Class Of 1929)  

Thomas Fredrick "Tom" Riggs
Thomas Fredrick "Tom"…

(Class Of 1964)  

Thomas William Rooker
Thomas William Rooker

(Class Of 1970)  

Robert A. Wheeler
Robert A. Wheeler

(Class Of 1938)  

1972

Christine Ann Bennett (Conlin)
Christine Ann Bennett

(Class Of 1948)  

Arlie Carol "Carol" Hath (Hazelton)
Arlie Carol "Carol" Hath

(Class Of 1938)  

Edna Belle Kirk
Edna Belle Kirk

(Class Of 1889)  

Philip C. Newhouse
Philip C. Newhouse

(Class Of 1930)  

Jeff Smith
Jeff Smith

(Class Of 1965)  

1971

Milburn C. Griffith
Milburn C. Griffith

(Class Of 1939)  

Michael Sleeter Kistler
Michael Sleeter Kistler

(Class Of 1970)  

1970

Richard "Dick" Barnard
Richard "Dick" Barnard

(Class Of 1956)  

Russell Clair Bidwell
Russell Clair Bidwell

(Class Of 1937)  

Clyde H. Raymond
Clyde H. Raymond

(Class Of 1934)  

1968

Donald Robert "Donny" Beaubier
Donald Robert "Donny"…

(Class Of 1969)  

Mary J. Bray
Mary J. Bray

(Class Of 1899)  

Mary Lee "Penny" Cameron
Mary Lee "Penny" Cameron

(Class Of 1961)  

Richard H. Hoeksema
Richard H. Hoeksema

(Class Of 1965)  

June Elaine Keesler (Brown)
June Elaine Keesler (Brown)

(Class Of 1930)  

Lorene Carol Nelson (Counts)
Lorene Carol Nelson (Co…)

(Class Of 1950)  

Darrell Norbert Rink
Darrell Norbert Rink

(Class Of 1969)  

Martin A. "Marty" Ross
Martin A. "Marty" Ross

(Class Of 1969)  

Andrew Martin "Andy" Stough
Andrew Martin "Andy" …

(Class Of 1929)  

John H. Thomas
John H. Thomas

(Class Of 1964)  

Susan Carol Willis (Devore)
Susan Carol Willis (Devore)

(Class Of 1949)  

Mary Bess Wilson
Mary Bess Wilson

(Class Of 1896)  

1967

Robert James "Bob" Allen
Robert James "Bob" Allen

(Class Of 1911)  

Denzil O. Brown
Denzil O. Brown

(Class Of 1939)  

Jay Edward Forsberg
Jay Edward Forsberg

(Class Of 1966)  

Rosamond May Taylor (Kiebler)
Rosamond May Taylor (Ki…)

(Class Of 1934)  

Thelma Ada Whiting (Wever)
Thelma Ada Whiting (Wever)

(Class Of 1931)  

1966

Marion Grettenberger (Musselman)
Marion Grettenberger (M…)

(Class Of 1913)  

Mary L. Hicks
Mary L. Hicks

(Class Of 1967)  

Ethelyn Honey (Smith)
Ethelyn Honey (Smith)

(Class Of 1895)  

John Scott Newnon
John Scott Newnon

(Class Of 1969)  

1965

Dottie D. Allen (Heathman)
Dottie D. Allen (Heathman)

(Class Of 1895)  

David Gardner Ball
David Gardner Ball

(Class Of 1939)  

Nancy Kay Dunkel
Nancy Kay Dunkel

(Class Of 1968)  

1964

Harold U. Edgar
Harold U. Edgar

(Class Of 1925)  

Louis Henry Grettenberger
Louis Henry Grettenbe…

(Class Of 1912)  

Statira Hammond (True)
Statira Hammond (True)

(Class Of 1895)  

Barbara Kay Johnson
Barbara Kay Johnson

(Class Of 1966)  

Ardyth Merrill (Robinson)
Ardyth Merrill (Robinson)

(Class Of 1928)  

Lee Parkhurst
Lee Parkhurst

(Class Of 1961)  

Dorothy E. Spears (Warren)
Dorothy E. Spears (Warren)

(Class Of 1928)  

1963

Edward Wall "Ted" Carpenter
Edward Wall "Ted" Car…

(Class Of 1965)  

1962

Harvey Wright Beaumont
Harvey Wright Beaumont

(Class Of 1924)  

Roy M. Laycock
Roy M. Laycock

(Class Of 1934)  

Ida Phillips (Jackson)
Ida Phillips (Jackson)

(Class Of 1890)  

Philip E. J. Woodworth
Philip E. J. Woodworth

(Class Of 1925)  

1961

Pauline Clara Lang (Haker)
Pauline Clara Lang (Haker)

(Class Of 1940)  

1960

Michael "Mike" Hilley
Michael "Mike" Hilley

(Class Of 1962)  

Emma Christina Niebling (1905-1940 Primary Teacher)
Emma Christina Niebli…

(Class Of 1891)  

1959

LeRoy Eugene Moore
LeRoy Eugene Moore

(Class Of 1912)  

Ralph Strayer
Ralph Strayer

(Class Of 1930)  

Grace Ann Wever (Williams)
Grace Ann Wever (Williams)

(Class Of 1893)  

1958

Russell Glenn
Russell Glenn

(Class Of 1965)  

Wilhelmina "Minnie" Kaiser (Grettenberger)
Wilhelmina "Minnie" K…

(Class Of 1888)  

1957

Ethel A. Davis
Ethel A. Davis

(Class Of 1894)  

Alice Ann Mouser
Alice Ann Mouser

(Class Of 1957)  

1956

Carol Jean Ball
Carol Jean Ball

(Class Of 1955)  

1955

Albert George Hart
Albert George Hart

(Class Of 1909)  

1954

Lilla Johnson (Stillman)
Lilla Johnson (Stillman)

(Class Of 1897)  

Clarence V. Nye
Clarence V. Nye

(Class Of 1934)  

Greda Otis (McFarren)
Greda Otis (McFarren)

(Class Of 1929)  

1952

Nettie Viola Spross (Woodworth)
Nettie Viola Spross (Wo…)

(Class Of 1896)  

1951

Arthur Theodore "Ted" Evert
Arthur Theodore "Ted"…

(Class Of 1924)  

Rose Grettenberger (Slough)
Rose Grettenberger (Slough)

(Class Of 1898)  

1950

Roland Hugh "Hugh" Irvin
Roland Hugh "Hugh" Irvin

(Class Of 1950)  

John A. "Johnnie" Schultz
John A. "Johnnie" Sch…

(Class Of 1949)  

1949

Marion J. Deeg (Schweikle)
Marion J. Deeg (Schweikle)

(Class Of 1912)  

1948

Carl Henry LaFarge
Carl Henry LaFarge

(Class Of 1941)  

1947

Ruth Pickett
Ruth Pickett

(Class Of 1910)  

Virginia Richter (Howell)
Virginia Richter (Howell)

(Class Of 1944)  

1946

Cloyce Ellwood Fulton
Cloyce Ellwood Fulton

(Class Of 1943)  

Virginia Irene Johnson (Sullivan)
Virginia Irene Johnson

(Class Of 1934)  

1945

James Robert "Bob" McKane
James Robert "Bob" Mc…

(Class Of 1940)  

Thomas L. "Tom" Shields
Thomas L. "Tom" Shields

(Class Of 1940)  

Eunice Gertrude Worthington
Eunice Gertrude Worth…

(Class Of 1944)  

1944

Edward "Wayne" Hoke
Edward "Wayne" Hoke

(Class Of 1940)  

Leroy J. Lehman
Leroy J. Lehman

(Class Of 1933)  

Donald G. Wilson
Donald G. Wilson

(Class Of 1941)  

1940

Theodore Austin "Ted" Howard
Theodore Austin "Ted"…

(Class Of 1939)  

1939

Raymond Hoeppner
Raymond Hoeppner

(Class Of 1928)  

Alta Louise Rix (Abel)
Alta Louise Rix (Abel)

(Class Of 1929)  

1938

Edna M. McClure
Edna M. McClure

(Class Of 1924)  

1936

Wanda Mae Kaiser
Wanda Mae Kaiser

(Class Of 1940)  

1934

John Morgan Freeman
John Morgan Freeman

(Class Of 1934)  

1933

Tom Myron Hudson
Tom Myron Hudson

(Class Of 1930)  

1932

Mary Turner
Mary Turner

(Class Of 1846)  

1930

Carlton James Beaumont
Carlton James Beaumont

(Class Of 1926)  

1929

Gertrude Beth Hudson (McCurdy)
Gertrude Beth Hudson (M…)

(Class Of 1912)  

1915

Charlotte Bray
Charlotte Bray

(Class Of 1856)  

1911

Roy Richard Butters
Roy Richard Butters

(Class Of 1906)  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN

Richard Frank Bates
Richard Frank Bates

(Class Of 1954)  

Martha Jeanne "Jeanne" Coppock (Shumacher)
Martha Jeanne "Jeanne…

(Class Of 1939)  

Ruth Hoskins (John)
Ruth Hoskins (John)

(Class Of 1940)  

Donnavieve H. "Donna" Hunt (Cochrane)
Donnavieve H. "Donna"…

(Class Of 1944)  

Catherine "Cathy" Johnson
Catherine "Cathy" Joh…

(Class Of 1971)  

Dorothy Cook Liverance
Dorothy Cook Liverance

(Class Of 1927)  

John R. Miller
John R. Miller

(Class Of 1962)  

Ron Stanley
Ron Stanley

(Class Of 1962)  

Thelma E. White (Watkins)
Thelma E. White (Watkins)

(Class Of 1937)  

Ruth A. Wilson
Ruth A. Wilson

(Class Of 1941)  
 
STAFF

2020

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002

2001

2000

1999

1998

1997

1996

1994

1993

1992

1991

1989

1988

1986

1985

1984

1983

1982

1981

1979

1977

1976

1975

1974

1973

1972

1971

1970

1968

1967

1965

1964

1961

1959

1958

1956

1951

1948

1883

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
 
GUESTS

2003

1984

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.